Samlagsmesterskap Bane

Arrangør: Holla Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

08:30
Skive
1

Leah Sætre Tufte

Drangedal Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

2

Daniel Kittilsen

Lunde Skytterlag - J (M)

3

Martin Knutsen

Bø (Telemark) Skyttarlag - J (M)

4

Halvor Værheim Øygarden

Lunde Skytterlag - R (M)

5

6

Ingrid Helene Kittilsen

Lunde Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

09:00
Skive
1

Julie Tonning Schjerven

Mælum Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

2

Vegard Svartangen

Siljan Skytterlag - R (M)

3

Oddgeir Slåen

Kilebygda og Bolvik Skytterlag - V65 (M)

4

5

6

Henriette Bondal Skårdal

Gransherad og Heddal Skyttarlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

09:30
Skive
1

Erlend Liene Bakka

Notodden Skytterlag - ER (M)

2

Vetle Kaasa

Notodden Skytterlag - ER (M)

3

Åsne Kaasa

Notodden Skytterlag - J (K)

4

Kristoffer Brenna

Notodden Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

5

Oskar Rokne

Notodden Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

6

Susann Bakken Kaasin

Notodden Skytterlag - ER, Finkaliber (K)

10:00
Skive
1

Arne Palerud

Drangedal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Martine S. Hauge

Mælum Skytterlag - J (K)

3

Magnus Hauge

Mælum Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

4

Niri Kaasa

Bolkesjø Skytterlag - ER, Finkaliber (M)

5

Bjørn Bakken

Siljan Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Halvor Øyen

Sauland Skytterlag - V73 (M)

10:30
Skive
1

Elias Furunes

Drangedal Skytterlag - ER (M)

2

Sunniva Tveitan

Drangedal Skytterlag - ER (K)

3

Simen Tveit Kirkeby

Drangedal Skytterlag - ER (M)

4

Erling Evju

Øvre Bø Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Caroline Lia

Notodden Skytterlag - R (K)

6

Sondre Lia

Notodden Skytterlag - J (M)

11:00
Skive
1

Aud Inger Tørnes Naas

Drangedal Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (K)

2

Torbjørn Tørnes Naas

Drangedal Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

3

Linnea Fredrikke Andreassen Lundsett

Bamble Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

4

Vidar Kåsene

Tørdal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

5

Eirik Tørnes Vrålstad

Drangedal Skytterlag - J (M)

6

Hedda Lohne Tveit

Tørdal Skytterlag - ER (K)

12:00
Skive
1

Mari Helen Rosenkilde Dahle

Tørdal Skytterlag - NU (K)

2

Tor Simen Rosenkilde Dahle

Tørdal Skytterlag - R (M)

3

Vetle Mathias Nordbø

Mælum Skytterlag - ER (M)

4

Thor Høgsveen

Porsgrunds Skytterlag - V65 (M)

5

Vidar Omslandseter

Porsgrunds Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

Gunvald Tveita

Porsgrunds Skytterlag - V65 (M)

12:30
Skive
1

Kristoffer Løkka

Sauherad Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Dag Skarpodde

Drangedal Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Lars Fredrik H. Hansen

Sauherad Skytterlag - J (M)

4

Caroline Eriksen Kisfoss

Sauherad Skytterlag - J (K)

5

Marius B. Svanlund

Sauherad Skytterlag - J (M)

6

Lars Eivind Hustveit

Sauherad Skytterlag - J (M)

13:00
Skive
1

Emrik Bruseth Rui

Mælum Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

2

Thea Rinde Oterkiil

Mælum Skytterlag - EJ (K)

3

Maja Dorholt

Lunde Skytterlag - ER (K)

4

Henrik Dorholt

Lunde Skytterlag - ER (M)

5

Teodor Rosland

Tørdal Skytterlag - R (M)

6

Helge Rosland

Tørdal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

13:30
Skive
1

Kjetil Fjellheim

Sannidal Skytterlag - EJ (M)

2

Vidar Ottren

Mælum Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Stine Cecilie Bjerklund

Holla Skytterlag - J (K)

4

Elise Seland

Gransherad og Heddal Skyttarlag - R, Links, Finkaliber (K)

5

Julie Seland

Gransherad og Heddal Skyttarlag - NU, Finkaliber (K)

6

Ørjan Wergeland

Sauland Skytterlag - ER, Finkaliber (M)

14:00
Skive
1

Gunnar Torstein Olsen

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Åge Sivertsen

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Øyvind Brekka

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

5

Karoline Seland

Gransherad og Heddal Skyttarlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

6

Marton Hanasand

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)

14:30
Skive
1

Olav Seland

Gransherad og Heddal Skyttarlag - V65 (M)

2

Tor Christian Mathisen

Bamble Skytterlag - J (M)

3

Jan Tore Rogn

Bamble Skytterlag - V65 (M)

4

Olav Løkslid

Lunde Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Rolf Kittilsen

Lunde Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Svein Christian Mathisen

Bamble Skytterlag - ER (M)

15:00
Skive
1

Morten Ansgar Eriksen Kisfoss

Sauherad Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

2

Emil Hauge

Mælum Skytterlag - J (M)

3

Daniel Hauge

Mælum Skytterlag - R (M)

4

Espen Pedersen

Sauherad Skytterlag - NU (M)

5

Hans Petter Øverbø

Siljan Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

Harald Hauge

Mælum Skytterlag - V73, Links (M)

15:30
Skive
1

2

3

4

5

6