Vigdarvoldstevnet

Arrangør: Henning Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

10:00
Skive
1

Stian Hestmo

Egge Skytterlag - ER (M)

2

Julian Toldnes

Mære Skytterlag - R (M)

3

Kristoffer Osen

Mære Skytterlag - J (M)

4

Harald Skjelbred

Steinkjer Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Erik Peder Grøtan

Kvam Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Sverre Matberg

Levanger og Frol Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Jan Eilif Sundfær

Mære Skytterlag - V73 (M)

10:45
Skive
1

Hermann Haug Aas

Forr Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

2

Ingebrigt Haug

Forr Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Harald Lysvand

Leksvik Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Veronica Meldal Brandtzæg

Mære Skytterlag - J (K)

5

Kjell Arne Larsen

Bjørnen Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

7

Snorre Sverkmo Julnes

Namdalseid og Lyngen Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

11:30
Skive
1

Teodor Klokset Lilleng

Engesetdal/Skodje Skyttarlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

2

Jonatan Klokset Lilleng

Engesetdal/Skodje Skyttarlag - NU, Links, Finkaliber (M)

3

Torbjørn Haug

Forr Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

4

Ole Grumdal

Leksvik Skytterlag - V65 (M)

5

Ingar Haug

Forr Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

6

Anne Kristin Arnstad

Skogn Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (K)

7

Markus Arnstad-Rygg

Skogn Skytterlag - ER, Finkaliber (M)

12:15
Skive
1

Lars Arild Løkken

Mosvik Skytterlag - ER (M)

2

Ivar Reitan

Steinkjer Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Silje Kjelaas

Mære Skytterlag - J (K)

4

Sigbjørn Brønstad

Snåsa Skytterlag - V65 (M)

5

Leiv Myklebust

Verdal Søndre Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Teodor Klokset Lilleng

Engesetdal/Skodje Skyttarlag - R (M)

7

Jonatan Klokset Lilleng

Engesetdal/Skodje Skyttarlag - NU, Links (M)

13:00
Skive
1

Nils Ingemund Stokke

Inderøy Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Nicolay André Døhl

Skogn Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

3

Alexander Gjemble

Skogn Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

4

Emil Hegnes

Skogn Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

5

Iver Gjedrem Lund

Verdal Søndre Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (M)

6

Olav Gjedrem Lund

Verdal Søndre Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (M)

7

Torstein Gjedrem Lund

Verdal Søndre Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

13:45
Skive
1

Monrad Røstad

Levanger og Frol Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Marianne Brustad Moe

Henning Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (K)

3

Adrian Stubrud Hammer

Skogn Skytterlag - ER (M)

4

Oddmund Rognli

Leksvik Skytterlag - V65 (M)

5

Ivar Stjern

Skogn Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Olav Veie

Levanger og Frol Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Kristian Svarva Austheim

Øvre Ogndal Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

14:30
Skive
1

Torbjørn Renaa

Henning Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

2

Emil Dolmen Wigen

Henning Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

3

Rolf Magnus Ryan

Henning Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

4

5

6

Eidunn Ferstad

Henning Skytterlag - R (K)

7

Per Johan K. Borgan

Henning Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)