Meskogsstevnet

Arrangør: Leksvik Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

16:00
Skive
1

Oddmund Rognli

Leksvik Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

3

Magnar Alseth

Rissa Skytterlag - V65, Links (M)

4

Sondre Trøen

Rissa Skytterlag - R (M)

5

Ivar Otto Husby

Trondhjems Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Jostein W. Hoseth

Rennebu Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Stian Hestmo

Egge Skytterlag - ER (M)

16:45
Skive
1

John Olav Lund

Verdal Søndre Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Leiv Myklebust

Verdal Søndre Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Edvin Lervik

Verdal Søndre Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Anton E. Myhre

Verdal Søndre Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Niklaus Haugrønning

Byneset Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

Sverre Næbb

Ørlendingen Skytterlag - V65 (M)

7

Arvid Næbb

Ørlendingen Skytterlag - V65 (M)

17:30
Skive
1

Jan Eilif Sundfær

Mære Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Lars Arild Løkken

Mosvik Skytterlag - ER (M)

3

Oddvar Frengen

Byneset Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Hanna Haabeth

Aasen Skytterlag - J (K)

5

Gunnar G. Fornes

Hegra Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

Ina Melhus

Rissa Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

7

Øivind Hovstein

Leksvik Skytterlag - V73 (M)

18:15
Skive
1

Arnfinn Larsen

Herfjord Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Dagfinn Svenning

Herfjord Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Veronica Meldal Brandtzæg

Mære Skytterlag - J (K)

4

Mathias Berge

Verdal Søndre Skytterlag - J (M)

5

Tore Olav Moen

Herfjord Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

Helge Elvebakk

Levanger og Frol Skytterlag - V65 (M)

7

Einar Alstad

Herfjord Skytterlag - V73 (M)

19:00
Skive
1

Kristoffer Osen

Mære Skytterlag - J (M)

2

Nils Ingemund Stokke

Inderøy Skytterlag - V65 (M)

3

Nicolay André Døhl

Skogn Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

4

Alexander Gjemble

Skogn Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

5

Steinar Hegnes

Skogn Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (M)

6

Morten Saur

Rissa Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Nils Håvard Dahl

Levanger og Frol Skytterlag - V65 (M)

19:45
Skive
1

Noah Hegnes

Skogn Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

2

Emil Hegnes

Skogn Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

3

Ivar Reitan

Steinkjer Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Erik Peder Grøtan

Kvam Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Sofie Gipling

Namdalseid og Lyngen Skytterlag - ER, Finkaliber (K)

6

Kristian Westvik Hansen

Namdalseid og Lyngen Skytterlag - J (M)

7

Snorre Sverkmo Julnes

Namdalseid og Lyngen Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

20:30
Skive
1

Hedda Sørmeland Olsen

Leksvik Skytterlag - J (K)

2

Kristian Svarva Austheim

Øvre Ogndal Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

3

Jørgen Vassli

Stjørdal Skytterlag - ER (M)

4

Sondre Gjedrem Lund

Verdal Søndre Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (M)

5

Iver Gjedrem Lund

Verdal Søndre Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (M)

6

Olav Gjedrem Lund

Verdal Søndre Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (M)

7

Torstein Gjedrem Lund

Verdal Søndre Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)