Norgesvinduet Cup 7

Arrangør: Austerbygda Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

16:00
Skive
1

Arne Greger Fjellbekkmo

Mosjøen Skytterlag - NV (M)

2

Frode Albertsen

Mosjøen Skytterlag - V55 (M)

3

Gudmund Røsdal

Mosjøen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Trond Brennhaug

Grane Skytterlag - V73 (M)

16:35
Skive
1

Svein Arne Ivarrud

Susna Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Edmund Petter Eriksen

Mosjøen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Steinar Aufles

Mosjøen Skytterlag - V65 (M)

4

Morten Eriksen

Mosjøen Skytterlag - 4 (M)

17:10
Skive
1

Arild Hjertås

Dunderlandsdalen Skytterlag - V55 (M)

2

Kaja Helene Remmen

Nesna Skytterlag - J (K)

3

Eirik Tangstad

Grane Skytterlag - 4 (M)

4

Trond Hjertås

Dunderlandsdalen Skytterlag - V65, Links (M)

17:45
Skive
1

Geir Olav Larsen

Dunderlandsdalen Skytterlag - 4 (M)

2

Are Mareno Skar

Mosjøen Skytterlag - V55 (M)

3

Gunnbjørn Fagervik

Mosjøen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Tor Dagfinn Aanes

Fustvatn Skytterlag - V65 (M)

18:20
Skive
1

Marius Mastervik

Drevja Skytterlag - 3 (M)

2

Therese Granhaug

Fustvatn Skytterlag - ER (K)

3

Mats Hjartland

Fagervika Skytterlag - J (M)

4

Tanja Aanes

Fustvatn Skytterlag - 2 (K)

18:55
Skive
1

Even Stornes

Fustvatn Skytterlag - NV (M)

2

Lovise Larem

Fustvatn Skytterlag - ER (K)

3

Mia Mastervik

Drevja Skytterlag - ER (K)

4

Sindre Stornes

Fustvatn Skytterlag - 2 (M)

19:30
Skive
1

Mathias Pettersen Nygård

Hemnes og Sør-Rana Skytterlag - J (M)

2

Kjersti Kråkstad-Norø

Hemnes og Sør-Rana Skytterlag - J (K)

3

Sondre Kråkstad

Hemnes og Sør-Rana Skytterlag - ER (M)

4

Vetle Jensen

Fustvatn Skytterlag - NU (M)

20:05
Skive
1

Marius Fellingfors

Grane Skytterlag - 4 (M)

2

Gaute Straum

Fustvatn Skytterlag - 1 (M)

3

Leif Emil Ingebrigtsen

Mosjøen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Andreas Aanes

Fustvatn Skytterlag - 1 (M)

20:40
Skive
1

Sture Lien

Mosjøen Skytterlag - V55 (M)

2

Vilde Haugbakken

Grane Skytterlag - NU (K)

3

4

Øyvind Abel

Grane Skytterlag - 4 (M)

21:15
Skive
1

Sander Haugbakken

Grane Skytterlag - ER (M)

2

Trond Haugbakken

Grane Skytterlag - 2 (M)

3

Steinar Nilsen

Grane Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

21:50
Skive
1

2

3

4