Sommerkveldsstemne Lyngdal

Arrangør: Lyngdal Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

16:00
Skive
1

Halvar Austvoll

Klepp Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Torbjørn Mong

Egersund Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Bjørn A. Jerstad

Klepp Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

Dagfinn Vemmelvik

Greipstad Skytterlag - V65 (M)

11

12

Per A. Pedersen

Kristiansand og Omegn Skytterlag - V65 (M)

16:40
Skive
1

Kine Eide Løyning

Holum Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

2

Malin Eide Løyning

Holum Skytterlag - ER, Finkaliber (K)

3

Celine Løyning

Holum Skytterlag - NU (K)

4

Teodor Dybvik

Flikka Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

5

Lilliane Dybvik

Flikka Skytterlag - ER (K)

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

17:20
Skive
1

Arne Skuland

Laudal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

3

Jesper Aleksander Anda

Klepp Skytterlag - NU (M)

4

Gard Ødegård

Time Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

5

Randi Eilertsen

Holum Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (K)

6

Siren Eilertsen

Holum Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

7

Inger Marie Bringsdal

Holum Skytterlag - J (K)

8

Tor Edvard Bringsdal

Holum Skytterlag - ER (M)

9

10

11

Ole Emil Tønnesland

Lindesnes Skytterlag - R, Links (M)

12

Bjarne Birketvedt

Lindesnes Skytterlag - V65 (M)

18:00
Skive
1

Hannah Johansen

Time Skytterlag - J (K)

2

3

4

Trygve J. Grøsland

Kristiansand og Omegn Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

6

7

Kjetil Anda

Klepp Skytterlag - EJ (M)

8

9

10

11

12

18:40
Skive
1

Mina Wårøy Møll

Holum Skytterlag - ER (K)

2

Tommy Lie Hortman

Holum Skytterlag - J (M)

3

4

Thomas Berge

Laudal Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

5

Arild Andre Warmbrodt Rygnestad

Laudal Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

6

Benjamin Langenes Nyhaven

Søgne Skytterlag - J (M)

7

Reidun Bakken

Grindølen Skytterlag - NV (K)

8

Vegard Knutson

Imenes Skytterlag - J (M)

9

10

Markus E. Lie

Holum Skytterlag - R (M)

11

Andrine Gudbrandsen Lie

Holum Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

12

Tobias Lie

Holum Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

19:20
Skive
1

Øyvind Lilledrange

Flikka Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Karsten Valand

Grindølen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Harald Englund

Søgne Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Torjus Ågedal

Grindølen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Tobias Gulbrandsen

Søgne Skytterlag - ER, Links (M)

6

7

8

9

Martin Eiken

Øvre Eiken Skytterlag - EJ (M)

10

11

12

20:00
Skive
1

Leif Sindre Modalsli Kongevold

Flikka Skytterlag - J (M)

2

3

Joar Vetle Modalsli Kongevold

Flikka Skytterlag - ER (M)

4

5

6

7

Caroline Haga Øvrevik

Gann Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

8

Viktoria Haga Øvrevik

Gann Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

9

10

11

12

20:40
Skive
1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12