Pinsestevnet Kråkstad

Arrangør: Kråkstad Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

BANE - 100 m (mandag - 10.06.2019)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
09:00
1 Astrid Kristine Halvorsrud Øymark Skytterlag J K Opptatt
2 Kristian Martinsen Fet Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
3 Kurt Arne Berglund Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Signe Eggestøl Husby Sunndal Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
5 Øyvind Pettersen Enebakk Skytterlag NV M Opptatt
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Andreas Kjønstad Halvorsen Flesberg Skytterlag R M Opptatt
9 Ledig
10 Bjørnar Kjønstad Halvorsen Flesberg Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
09:45
1 Sebastian Johnsen Spydeberg Skytterlag J M Opptatt
2 Kine Saksæther Andersen Degernes Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
3 Leon Fosser Degernes Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Joakim Grambo Tangen Degernes Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Johan Martin Syversen Eidsberg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Knut Bingen Trøgstad Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Arne Myrås Eidsberg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Adam Holmqvist Ski Skytterlag J M Opptatt
9 Linus Braute Bakken Ski Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
10 Aleksander Johnsen Spydeberg Skytterlag NV M L Opptatt
10:30
1 Øivind Otto Paulsen Fredrikstad Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Camilla Paulsen Johannessen Fredrikstad Skytterlag J K Opptatt
3 Julie Paulsen Johannessen Fredrikstad Skytterlag J K Opptatt
4 Gunnar Orre Asker Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Kjell A Hjortnæs Asker Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Per Terje Holm Asker Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Marius Bakken Moss og Våler Skytterlag J M Opptatt
8 Jakob Gleditsch Ski Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
9 Emma Helene Heiaas Ski Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
10 Arne Vallheim Imenes Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
11:15
1 Harald Buuer Spydeberg Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Sven Idland Sem Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Jan Ekstrøm Sem Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Roald H. Skaug Ski Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Simen Ek Brombach Råde Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Arvid Meek Skarpskytten Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Amund Gultvedt Aas Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
8 Marius Pung Aas Skytterlag J M Opptatt
9 Torkild Kvarme Aas Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
10 Martin Vincent Nyhammer Johansen Fet Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
12:00
1 Arild Karlsen Spydeberg Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Theo Ottesen-Sørgaard Aas Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
3 Mathias Granhus Aas Skytterlag R M Opptatt
4 Kristine Kvarme Aas Skytterlag R K Opptatt
5 Rasmus Adamiak-Husby Aas Skytterlag R M Opptatt
6 Mali Adamiak-Husby Aas Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
7 Adrian Mathias Torp Eidsberg Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
8 Marius Granberg Fet Skytterlag J M Opptatt
9 Andreas Kure Aas Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
10 Christoffer Finstad Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag J M Opptatt
12:45
1 Oscar Johannes Skjelvik Asker Skytterlag ER M L Opptatt
2 Eirik Mahle Gisle Asker Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
3 Jenny Olsen Ek Fredrikstad Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
4 Erik Jødahl Blaker Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Svein H. Myhre Tyristrand Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Kåre Strøm Blaker Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Hans Heer Eidsberg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Maja Fridh Svendsen Fredrikstad Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
9 Ida Kristine Bøe Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
10 Thorbjørn Andresen Blaker Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
13:30
1 John Einar Guldbrandsen Eidskog Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Erik Hamre Eidskog Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Helge Svarstad Blaker Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Robert Larsen Skjeberg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Asbjørn Bylterud Enebakk Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Thiril Tran Brendryen Skjeberg Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
7 Julianne Skallerud Brekke Skjeberg Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
8 Steinar A. Haakafoss Skjeberg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Sindre Johann Haneborg Urskog Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
10 Hugo Aleksander Haneborg Urskog Skytterlag J M Opptatt
14:15
1 Birk Jan Oftedal Østre Bærum Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Thea Cecilie Stang Moss og Våler Skytterlag R K Opptatt
3 Mikael Kristoffer R. Bendixen Moss og Våler Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
4 Edwin Jin Rolfsrud Sigdal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
5 Rolf Johannes Fjeldstad Aas Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Gunnar Amundsen Torsnes Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Elin Jeanette Lauritsen Moss og Våler Skytterlag R K Opptatt
8 Sander N. H. Vampli Moss og Våler Skytterlag R M Opptatt
9 Balder H. Jensen Moss og Våler Skytterlag R M Opptatt
10 Kristoffer Stang Moss og Våler Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
15:00
1 Helle Andrea Lystad Johansen Moss og Våler Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
2 Anders Mathias Wold Aamodt Skiptvet Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
3 Guro Sørnskog Karlsen Moss og Våler Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
4 Odin A. Hellem Moss og Våler Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Bård Aamodt Skiptvet Skytterlag NV M Opptatt
6 Sindre Engeli Kanestrøm Moss og Våler Skytterlag J M Opptatt
7 Tonje Wehn Ødegård Moss og Våler Skytterlag J K Opptatt
8 Inge Hoff Moss og Våler Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
9 Ledig
10 Eirik Strøm Blaker Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
15:45
1 Steinar Walle Spydeberg Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Eirik Navelsaker Flesberg Skytterlag R M Opptatt
3 Martin Hauger Spydeberg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Ole G. Øfstaas Spydeberg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Daniel Moe-Hermansen Ski Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Thor Isetorp Eidsberg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Lars Johannes K. Olsen Skarpskytten Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Per Arne Tollerud Hobøl Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
9 Erik Tobias Sæther Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag R M Opptatt
10 Svein Erik Strand Rødvik Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag NV M Opptatt
16:30
1 Ivar Liseter Ski Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Torhild Liseter Ski Skytterlag V65 K Opptatt
3 Odin Williksen Afdal Ski Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Trym Williksen Afdal Ski Skytterlag R M Opptatt
5 Anne-Lise Gleditsch Ski Skytterlag V73 K Opptatt
6 Jon Arne Eie Kråkstad Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Inga Kvam Oslo Østre Skytterlag EJ K Opptatt
8 Terje Fagerheim Eidsberg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Mikkel Kristiansen Gjersrud Kråkstad Skytterlag J M Opptatt
10 Sigmund Heer Trøgstad Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
17:15
1 Ledig
2 Steffen Høien Såner Skytterlag J M Opptatt
3 Jens Aage Finstad Såner Skytterlag R M Opptatt
4 Benjamin Lianes Nordstrand Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
5 Oddvar Andersen Sarpsborg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Miriam Båreim Engen Nordstrand Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
7 Mohammed Samir Jama Nordstrand Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
8 Aman-Faraj Majid Nordstrand Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
9 Waaris Ramzan Usman Nordstrand Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
10 Markus Aleksander Rosenberger Nordstrand Skytterlag NU M Opptatt