Pinsestevnet Kråkstad

Arrangør: Kråkstad Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

09:00
Skive
1

Astrid Kristine Halvorsrud

Øymark Skytterlag - J (K)

2

Kristian Martinsen

Fet Skytterlag - ER (M)

3

Kurt Arne Berglund

Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Signe Eggestøl Husby

Sunndal Skytterlag - ER (K)

5

Øyvind Pettersen

Enebakk Skytterlag - NV (M)

6

7

8

Andreas Kjønstad Halvorsen

Flesberg Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

9

10

Bjørnar Kjønstad Halvorsen

Flesberg Skytterlag - EJ (M)

09:45
Skive
1

Sebastian Johnsen

Spydeberg Skytterlag - J (M)

2

Kine Saksæther Andersen

Degernes Skytterlag - ER (K)

3

Leon Fosser

Degernes Skytterlag - ER (M)

4

Joakim Grambo Tangen

Degernes Skytterlag - ER (M)

5

Johan Martin Syversen

Eidsberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Knut Bingen

Trøgstad Skytterlag - V65 (M)

7

Arne Myrås

Eidsberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Adam Holmqvist

Ski Skytterlag - J (M)

9

Linus Braute Bakken

Ski Skytterlag - ER (M)

10

Aleksander Johnsen

Spydeberg Skytterlag - NV, Links (M)

10:30
Skive
1

Øivind Otto Paulsen

Fredrikstad Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Camilla Paulsen Johannessen

Fredrikstad Skytterlag - J (K)

3

Julie Paulsen Johannessen

Fredrikstad Skytterlag - J (K)

4

Gunnar Orre

Asker Skytterlag - V65 (M)

5

Kjell A Hjortnæs

Asker Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

Per Terje Holm

Asker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Marius Bakken

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - J (M)

8

Jakob Gleditsch

Ski Skytterlag - ER (M)

9

Emma Helene Heiaas

Ski Skytterlag - ER (K)

10

Arne Vallheim

Imenes Skytterlag - V65 (M)

11:15
Skive
1

Harald Buuer

Spydeberg Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Sven Idland

Sem Skytterlag - V65 (M)

3

Jan Ekstrøm

Sem Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Roald H. Skaug

Ski Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Simen Ek Brombach

Råde Skytterlag - J (M)

6

Arvid Meek

Skarpskytten Skytterlag - V65 (M)

7

Amund Gultvedt

Aas Skytterlag - EJ (M)

8

Marius Pung

Aas Skytterlag - J (M)

9

Torkild Kvarme

Aas Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

10

Martin Vincent Nyhammer Johansen

Fet Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

12:00
Skive
1

Arild Karlsen

Spydeberg Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Theo Ottesen-Sørgaard

Aas Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

3

Mathias Granhus

Aas Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

4

Kristine Kvarme

Aas Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

5

Rasmus Adamiak-Husby

Aas Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

6

Mali Adamiak-Husby

Aas Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (K)

7

Adrian Mathias Torp

Eidsberg Skytterlag - ER (M)

8

Marius Granberg

Fet Skytterlag - J (M)

9

Andreas Kure

Aas Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

10

Christoffer Finstad

Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - J (M)

12:45
Skive
1

Oscar Johannes Skjelvik

Asker Skytterlag - ER, Links, Finkaliber (M)

2

Eirik Mahle Gisle

Asker Skytterlag - ER (M)

3

Jenny Olsen Ek

Fredrikstad Skytterlag - ER (K)

4

Erik Jødahl

Blaker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Svein H. Myhre

Tyristrand Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Kåre Strøm

Blaker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Hans Heer

Eidsberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Maja Fridh Svendsen

Fredrikstad Skytterlag - ER, Finkaliber (K)

9

Ida Kristine Bøe

Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (K)

10

Thorbjørn Andresen

Blaker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

13:30
Skive
1

John Einar Guldbrandsen

Eidskog Skytterlag - V65, Finkaliber (M)

2

Erik Hamre

Eidskog Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Helge Svarstad

Blaker Skytterlag - V65 (M)

4

Robert Larsen

Skjeberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Asbjørn Bylterud

Enebakk Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Thiril Tran Brendryen

Skjeberg Skytterlag - ER (K)

7

Julianne Skallerud Brekke

Skjeberg Skytterlag - ER (K)

8

Steinar A. Haakafoss

Skjeberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

9

Sindre Johann Haneborg

Urskog Skytterlag - ER (M)

10

Hugo Aleksander Haneborg

Urskog Skytterlag - J (M)

14:15
Skive
1

Birk Jan Oftedal

Østre Bærum Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Thea Cecilie Stang

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

3

Mikael Kristoffer R. Bendixen

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

4

Edwin Jin Rolfsrud

Sigdal Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

5

Rolf Johannes Fjeldstad

Aas Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Gunnar Amundsen

Torsnes Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Elin Jeanette Lauritsen

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - R (K)

8

Sander N. H. Vampli

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - R (M)

9

Balder H. Jensen

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

10

Kristoffer Stang

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

15:00
Skive
1

Helle Andrea Lystad Johansen

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - ER (K)

2

Anders Mathias Wold Aamodt

Skiptvet Skytterlag - ER (M)

3

Guro Sørnskog Karlsen

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - ER (K)

4

Odin A. Hellem

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - J (M)

5

Bård Aamodt

Skiptvet Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (M)

6

Sindre Engeli Kanestrøm

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - J (M)

7

Tonje Wehn Ødegård

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - J (K)

8

Inge Hoff

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - V65 (M)

9

10

Eirik Strøm

Blaker Skytterlag - ER (M)

15:45
Skive
1

Steinar Walle

Spydeberg Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Eirik Navelsaker

Flesberg Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

3

Martin Hauger

Spydeberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Ole G. Øfstaas

Spydeberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Daniel Moe-Hermansen

Ski Skytterlag - J (M)

6

Thor Isetorp

Eidsberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Lars Johannes K. Olsen

Skarpskytten Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

8

Per Arne Tollerud

Hobøl Skytterlag - V65 (M)

9

Erik Tobias Sæther

Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - R (M)

10

Svein Erik Strand Rødvik

Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - NV (M)

16:30
Skive
1

Ivar Liseter

Ski Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Torhild Liseter

Ski Skytterlag - V65 (K)

3

Odin Williksen Afdal

Ski Skytterlag - ER (M)

4

Trym Williksen Afdal

Ski Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

5

Anne-Lise Gleditsch

Ski Skytterlag - V73 (K)

6

Jon Arne Eie

Kråkstad Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Inga Kvam

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - EJ (K)

8

Terje Fagerheim

Eidsberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

9

Mikkel Kristiansen Gjersrud

Kråkstad Skytterlag - J (M)

10

Sigmund Heer

Trøgstad Skytterlag - V73 (M)

17:15
Skive
1

2

Steffen Høien

Såner Skytterlag - J (M)

3

Jens Aage Finstad

Såner Skytterlag - R (M)

4

Benjamin Lianes

Nordstrand Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

5

Oddvar Andersen

Sarpsborg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Miriam Båreim Engen

Nordstrand Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (K)

7

Mohammed Samir Jama

Nordstrand Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

8

Aman-Faraj Majid

Nordstrand Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

9

Waaris Ramzan Usman

Nordstrand Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

10

Markus Aleksander Rosenberger

Nordstrand Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)