Sommerstevnet Skiptvet

Arrangør: Skiptvet Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

17:00
Skive
1

2

3

Harald Buuer

Spydeberg Skytterlag - V65 (M)

4

Christoffer Finstad

Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - J (M)

5

6

Steinar Walle

Spydeberg Skytterlag - V65 (M)

7

Ole Marius Ingeborgrud

Raumnes Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

8

Odd Kolsrud

Begnadalen Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

9

10

Alexander Aaslie

Skiptvet Skytterlag - ER, Links (M)

17:45
Skive
1

Sigrid B.S. Hoel

Urskog Skytterlag - ER (K)

2

Håkon Foss Mathisen

Blaker Skytterlag - ER (M)

3

Oddvar Kasbo

Trøgstad Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Trygve Foss Mathisen

Blaker Skytterlag - R (M)

5

Hans Jørgen Lunderød

Fredrikstad Skytterlag - EJ (M)

6

Per Arne Tollerud

Hobøl Skytterlag - V65 (M)

7

Edwin Jin Rolfsrud

Sigdal Skytterlag - R (M)

8

Johan Martin Syversen

Eidsberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

9

Knut Bingen

Trøgstad Skytterlag - V65 (M)

10

Mathilde Ringsrød

Fredrikstad Skytterlag - J (K)

18:30
Skive
1

Arne Andersrød

Skjeberg Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Arild Karlsen

Spydeberg Skytterlag - V65 (M)

3

Tor Magnus Hansen Humlekjær

Skjeberg Skytterlag - ER (M)

4

Øivind Otto Paulsen

Fredrikstad Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Camilla Paulsen Johannessen

Fredrikstad Skytterlag - J (K)

6

Julie Paulsen Johannessen

Fredrikstad Skytterlag - J (K)

7

Lars Fallet

Urskog Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Normann Asbjørn Dahle

Urskog Skytterlag - V73 (M)

9

Ole G. Øfstaas

Spydeberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

10

Jan-Erik Foss

Østre Bærum Skytterlag - V73 (M)

19:15
Skive
1

Hugo Aleksander Haneborg

Urskog Skytterlag - J (M)

2

Sindre Johann Haneborg

Urskog Skytterlag - ER (M)

3

Mikael Martinsen

Urskog Skytterlag - R (M)

4

Simen Martinius Isene

Skarpskytten Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

5

Martin Hauger

Spydeberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Jens Olsrud Østli

Tangen Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

7

Henriette Isene

Skarpskytten Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

8

Simen Blakseth

Urskog Skytterlag - ER (M)

9

Johan Lund

Båstad Skytterlag - V65 (M)

10

Malin Stenerud

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - ER, Links (K)