Mjøstreffen-Totentreffen-Snertingdal

Arrangør: Snertingdal Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

BANE - 100 m (lørdag - 29.06.2019)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
09:00
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ole Jørgen Klaseie Nordre Land Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Nils Erik Nilsen Nordre Land Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
09:40
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
10:20
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Kine Saksæther Andersen Degernes Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
4 Oddvar Andersen Sarpsborg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Markus Henriksen Viken (opland) Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
11:00
1 Ann Kristin Melbye Lisbakken Snertingdal Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Jenny R Lund Blaker Skytterlag J K Opptatt
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
11:40
1 Ledig
2 Robert Larsen Skjeberg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Morten Sørengen Øystre Slidre Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
6 Jostein Sørengen Øystre Slidre Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
7 Kristin Sørengen Øystre Slidre Skyttarlag EJ K Opptatt
8 Ledig
12:20
1 Ledig
2 Daniel Ivar Brevik Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Gaute Grøterud Sigdal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Ledig
6 Eskil Grøterud Sigdal Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
13:00
1 Vetle Thoresen Fjelldal Snertingdal Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
2 Sander Thoresen Snertingdal Skytterlag NV M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ferdinand Thoresen Fjelldal Snertingdal Skytterlag R M L Opptatt
13:40
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
14:20
1 Hanne Nilsen Tingelstad Skytterlag NV K Opptatt
2 Marius Bakken Moss og Våler Skytterlag J M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Erik Aleksander Hansen Hagen Tingelstad Skytterlag R M Opptatt
5 Oliver Aschim Kristiansen Tingelstad Skytterlag R M Opptatt
6 Sigurd Stenberg Tingelstad Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
7 Tomine Borgli Tingelstad Skytterlag R K Opptatt
8 Elin Jeanette Lauritsen Moss og Våler Skytterlag R K Opptatt
15:00
1 Ledig
2 Oddvar Tangen Tingelstad Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Odd Kolsrud Begnadalen Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Alexander Garli Etnedal Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Jostein W. Hoseth Rennebu Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Ledig
15:40
1 Ole Anders Sviund Snertingdal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
2 Per Emil Sviund Snertingdal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
3 Per Olav Faldbakken Stange og Romedal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Ledig
5 Terje Hågensen Stange og Romedal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Arild Bratvoldsengen Stange og Romedal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Anton S Bratvoldengen Stange og Romedal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Oddvar Grønlien Stange og Romedal Skytterlag V73 M L Opptatt