Blytjernstevne 2019

Arrangør: Degernes Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

09:00
Skive
1

Gunnar Amundsen

Torsnes Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Julianne Skallerud Brekke

Skjeberg Skytterlag - ER (K)

09:40
Skive
1

Johannes Ulsrød

Aremark Skytterlag - ER, Finkaliber (M)

2

Maya Josephine Fosser

Degernes Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (K)

3

Kine Saksæther Andersen

Degernes Skytterlag - ER (K)

4

Leon Fosser

Degernes Skytterlag - ER (M)

5

Joakim Grambo Tangen

Degernes Skytterlag - ER (M)

6

Kaja Elise Hyllestad

Degernes Skytterlag - ER, Finkaliber (K)

7

Niklas Mareno Hyllestad

Degernes Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

8

Bjørn Viggo Løken

Degernes Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (M)

10:20
Skive
1

Rolf Johannes Fjeldstad

Aas Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

3

Oscar Lie Alexandersen

Halden Skytterlag - ER, Finkaliber (M)

4

5

6

7

8

Oliver Øgrim

Halden Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (M)

11:00
Skive
1

Harald Buuer

Spydeberg Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Odd Kolsrud

Begnadalen Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

3

Svein H. Myhre

Tyristrand Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Steinar A. Haakafoss

Skjeberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

6

7

Robert Larsen

Skjeberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Astrid Kristine Halvorsrud

Øymark Skytterlag - J (K)

11:40
Skive
1

Hugo Aleksander Haneborg

Urskog Skytterlag - J (M)

2

Sindre Johann Haneborg

Urskog Skytterlag - ER (M)

3

Kjell A Hjortnæs

Asker Skytterlag - V65 (M)

4

Amund Gultvedt

Aas Skytterlag - EJ (M)

5

Line Kasbo

Trøgstad Skytterlag - J (K)

6

Sander N. H. Vampli

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - R (M)

7

Mikael Martinsen

Urskog Skytterlag - R (M)

8

Marius Pung

Aas Skytterlag - J (M)

12:20
Skive
1

Jon Arne Eie

Kråkstad Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Johan Lund

Båstad Skytterlag - V65 (M)

3

Emil Svärd

Skjeberg Skytterlag - ER (M)

4

Tor Magnus Hansen Humlekjær

Skjeberg Skytterlag - ER (M)

5

Kåre Thømt

Skjeberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Terje Fagerheim

Eidsberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Gunnar Bidsler Torp

Eidsberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Arne Andersrød

Skjeberg Skytterlag - V65 (M)

13:00
Skive
1

Knut Bingen

Trøgstad Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Hans Heer

Eidsberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Øystein Moræus

Buer/kornsjø Skytterlag - V65 (M)

4

Ole G. Øfstaas

Spydeberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Arne Myrås

Eidsberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Johan Martin Syversen

Eidsberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

8

Linus Slevigen

Eidsberg Skytterlag - R (M)

13:40
Skive
1

2

Anders Mathias Wold Aamodt

Skiptvet Skytterlag - ER (M)

3

4

Bård Aamodt

Skiptvet Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (M)

5

Ylva Helene Iversen

Fredrikstad Skytterlag - ER (K)

6

Iver Ileby Iversen

Fredrikstad Skytterlag - J (M)

7

8

Alexander Aaslie

Skiptvet Skytterlag - ER, Links (M)

14:20
Skive
1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

15:00
Skive
1

Helge Johansen

Sørkedalen Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

3

4

5

6

7

8