Internstevne 3 Vestfold

Arrangør: Sande Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

BANE - 100 m (torsdag - 23.05.2019)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
18:00
1 Christoffer Engnæs Hansen Sande Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
2 Stian Engnes Hansen Sande Skytterlag NV M Opptatt
3 Maximillian Sand Sande Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Maria Danielsen Nøtterø Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
5 Emil Ellgaard Støkke Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
6 Sebastian Bøe Hvidsten Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
7 Ida Kristine Bøe Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
8 Mats Oliver Bøe Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
9 Andre Myhre Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag NV M Opptatt
10 Emilie Nongpet Løhrmann Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
11 George Kar Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
12 Isabelle Eastwood Sande Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
18:30
1 Per André Trollsås Bergan Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag R M Opptatt
2 Alexander Arjan Salo Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag R M Opptatt
3 Joakim Tveitan Thim Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag R M Opptatt
4 Michael Pedersen Hedrum Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
5 Aistis Simenas Hedrum Skytterlag R M Opptatt
6 Fredrik Foldvik Hedrum Skytterlag R M Opptatt
7 Leo Hovland Hedrum Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Ole Kongssund Hedrum Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
9 Åsmund Nakjem Styrvoll Skytterlag R M Opptatt
10 Jonas Rambo Styrvoll Skytterlag R M Opptatt
11 Hans Even Steinsholt Styrvoll Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
12 Åshild Vatnås Bråten Styrvoll Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
19:00
1 Ola Kristian Wear Styrvoll Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
2 Pål Varild Arvesen Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
3 Jørgen Varild Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Vebjørn Jespersen Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Lone Skoglund Nakjem Styrvoll Skytterlag NV K Opptatt
6 Mathias Norshus Andebu Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Martin Bergan Styrvoll Skytterlag J M Opptatt
8 Vilde Hogstad Lie Styrvoll Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
9 Ingebjørg Nakjem Styrvoll Skytterlag R K Opptatt
10 Annemarte Steinsholt Styrvoll Skytterlag R K Opptatt
11 Mathea Lilleengen Nøtterø Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
12 Isak Gurrik Nøtterø Skytterlag ER M L Opptatt
19:30
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Jonas Waggestad Slagen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ole Gunnar Holland Knutsen Slagen Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
10 Sander Erlandsen Nilsen Sande Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
11 Ledig
12 Ledig