Internstevne 3 Vestfold

Arrangør: Sande Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

18:00
Skive
1

Christoffer Engnæs Hansen

Sande Skytterlag - ER (M)

2

Stian Engnes Hansen

Sande Skytterlag - NV (M)

3

Maximillian Sand

Sande Skytterlag - ER, Finkaliber (M)

4

Maria Danielsen

Nøtterø Skytterlag - ER, Finkaliber (K)

5

Emil Ellgaard Støkke

Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

6

Sebastian Bøe Hvidsten

Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

7

Ida Kristine Bøe

Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (K)

8

Mats Oliver Bøe

Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

9

Andre Myhre

Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (M)

10

Emilie Nongpet Løhrmann

Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (K)

11

George Kar

Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

12

Isabelle Eastwood

Sande Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (K)

18:30
Skive
1

Per André Trollsås Bergan

Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

2

Alexander Arjan Salo

Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

3

Joakim Tveitan Thim

Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

4

Michael Pedersen

Hedrum Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

5

Aistis Simenas

Hedrum Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

6

Fredrik Foldvik

Hedrum Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

7

Leo Hovland

Hedrum Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

8

Ole Kongssund

Hedrum Skytterlag - ER, Finkaliber (M)

9

Åsmund Nakjem

Styrvoll Skytterlag - R (M)

10

Jonas Rambo

Styrvoll Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

11

Hans Even Steinsholt

Styrvoll Skytterlag - NU (M)

12

Åshild Vatnås Bråten

Styrvoll Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (K)

19:00
Skive
1

Ola Kristian Wear

Styrvoll Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

2

Pål Varild Arvesen

Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag - ER, Finkaliber (M)

3

Jørgen Varild

Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag - ER, Finkaliber (M)

4

Vebjørn Jespersen

Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag - J, Finkaliber (M)

5

Lone Skoglund Nakjem

Styrvoll Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (K)

6

Mathias Klopp Norshus

Andebu Skytterlag - ER (M)

7

Martin Bergan

Styrvoll Skytterlag - J (M)

8

Vilde Hogstad Lie

Styrvoll Skytterlag - ER (K)

9

Ingebjørg Nakjem

Styrvoll Skytterlag - R (K)

10

Annemarte Steinsholt

Styrvoll Skytterlag - R (K)

11

Mathea Lilleengen

Nøtterø Skytterlag - ER (K)

12

Isak Gurrik

Nøtterø Skytterlag - ER, Links (M)

19:30
Skive
1

2

3

4

Jonas Waggestad

Slagen Skytterlag - J (M)

5

6

7

8

9

Ole Gunnar Holland Knutsen

Slagen Skytterlag - EJ (M)

10

Sander Erlandsen Nilsen

Sande Skytterlag - ER (M)

11

12