Tørrskoddfelten

Arrangør: Målselv Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

10:30
Skive
1

Svein-Erik Rognli

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Sondre Klokkerhaug

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - ER (M)

10:36
Skive
1

Terje Rubbås

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Olav Sletten

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - V73 (M)

10:42
Skive
1

Hårik Frydenlund

Balsfjord Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Helmuth Larsen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - V73 (M)

10:48
Skive
1

Knut Munkeby

Bardu Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Børge Grimstad

Bardu Skytterlag - V65 (M)

10:54
Skive
1

Johannes Fagerheim

Målselv Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Ervin Johansen

Målselv Skytterlag - R, Links (M)

11:00
Skive
1

Odd Bjørnar Johansen

Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Otto Vestheim

Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv Skytterlag - V73 (M)

11:06
Skive
1

Einar Sollie

Nedre Målselv Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Ida Sofie Nikolaisen

Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv Skytterlag - ER (K)

11:12
Skive
1

2

Ole Jakob Olsen

Tromsø Skytterlag - V73 (M)

11:18
Skive
1

2

Arthur Nyland

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - V73, Links (M)

11:24
Skive
1

2

Arvid Brandser

Gisund Skytterlag - V73 (M)

11:30
Skive
1

Torvald Gamst

Brøstadbotn Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

11:36
Skive
1

Herulf Berntsen

Målselv Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Bernt Johan Bergum

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - V73 (M)

11:42
Skive
1

Evald Andersen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Truls Ringstad

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - R (M)

11:48
Skive
1

Vegard Mathias Grønås Sollie

Nedre Målselv Skytterlag - J (M)

2

Tobias Grønås Sollie

Nedre Målselv Skytterlag - ER (M)

11:54
Skive
1

Harald Gåre

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

12:00
Skive
1

Synne Lundnes

Nedre Målselv Skytterlag - ER (K)

2

Ulf Nylund

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - V73 (M)

12:06
Skive
1

Per Steinar Nordmo

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Pål Fredriksen

Nedre Nordreisa Skytterlag - V73 (M)

12:12
Skive
1

2

12:18
Skive
1

Harald Liatun

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - V65, Links (M)

2

12:24
Skive
1

2

12:30
Skive
1

Sturle Haugland

Bardu Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Baard Forseth

Bardu Skytterlag - V73 (M)

12:36
Skive
1

Jan Erik Strømseng

Falken Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Erling Frantzen

Bjerkvik Skytterlag - V65 (M)

12:42
Skive
1

2

12:48
Skive
1

Glenn Nilsen

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - R, Links (M)

2

Erica Martine Nilsen

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - R (K)

12:54
Skive
1

Vilde Mosbergvik

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - R (K)

2

Tobias Ferdinand Rubbås

Målselv Skytterlag - ER (M)

13:00
Skive
1

2

13:06
Skive
1

Noah-Sebastian Kvande

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - R (M)

2

Catarina-Isabel Kvande

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - NV (K)

13:12
Skive
1

John - Aage Hamnvik

Skibotn Skytterlag - J (M)

2

Henrik Strand

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - J (M)

13:18
Skive
1

Josefine Strand

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - R (K)

2

Anders Vekve

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - R (M)

13:24
Skive
1

2

Tore Knut Larsen

Målselv Skytterlag - V65 (M)