LÅGENCUP Kongsberg 2019

Arrangør: Kongsberg Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

17:00
Skive
1

Gunnar Torstein Olsen

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Gunnar Orre

Asker Skytterlag - V65 (M)

3

Kjell A Hjortnæs

Asker Skytterlag - V65 (M)

4

Per Terje Holm

Asker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Odd Kolsrud

Begnadalen Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

6

Arne Mathisen

Jondalen Skytterlag - V65 (M)

7

Hans Erik Rua

Jondalen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

9

Erling Evju

Øvre Bø Skytterlag - V73 (M)

10

Ivar Hole

Klepp Skytterlag - V73 (M)

11

Helge Rorgemoen

Øyfjell Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

12

Adelen Bogen Bakke

Fiskum Skytterlag - ER (K)

13

Ole Kr. Nyhus

Øyfjell Skyttarlag - V65 (M)

14

Åse Moa

Fiskum Skytterlag - V73 (K)

15

Svein Rorgemoen

Øyfjell Skyttarlag - V73, Links (M)

16

Sverre Fevang

Sem Skytterlag - V73, Links (M)

17:40
Skive
1

Caroline Eriksen Kisfoss

Sauherad Skytterlag - J (K)

2

Lars Fredrik H. Hansen

Sauherad Skytterlag - J (M)

3

Marius B. Svanlund

Sauherad Skytterlag - J (M)

4

Lars Eivind Hustveit

Sauherad Skytterlag - J (M)

5

6

Erling Hjallen

Kongsberg Skytterlag - V65 (M)

7

8

9

10

11

12

Jøran Bjørge

Sigdal Skytterlag - J (M)

13

Karoline Seland

Gransherad og Heddal Skyttarlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

14

Olav Esaiassen

Kongsberg Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

15

Julie Seland

Gransherad og Heddal Skyttarlag - NU, Finkaliber (K)

16

Elise Seland

Gransherad og Heddal Skyttarlag - NU, Links, Finkaliber (K)

18:20
Skive
1

Sunniva Edvardsen Smestad

Kongsberg Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

2

Edvin Engeland

Jondalen Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

3

Herman Røraas

Jondalen Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

4

Tor Martin Odden

Kongsberg Skytterlag - EJ (M)

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

19:00
Skive
1

Olav Seland

Gransherad og Heddal Skyttarlag - V65 (M)

2

Magne L. Johnsen

Holmestrand og Omegn Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Nora Midtgard

Jondalen Skytterlag - J (K)

4

Halvor Øyen

Sauland Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

6

Oddvar Orerød

Andebu Skytterlag - V65 (M)

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

19:40
Skive
1

Dagrun Laugerud Skaug

Jondalen Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

2

Heine Kongsjorden

Rollag og Veggli Skytterlag - J (M)

3

Dag Skarpodde

Drangedal Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Eirik Sylte

Kongsberg Skytterlag - EJ (M)

5

Kristina Aas

Bolkesjø Skytterlag - NU (K)

6

Annbjørg Laugerud Skaug

Jondalen Skytterlag - J (K)

7

Niri Kaasa

Bolkesjø Skytterlag - ER (M)

8

June Sandbæk Bondal

Flesberg Skytterlag - R (K)

9

Sunniva Tveitan

Drangedal Skytterlag - ER (K)

10

Ola Kongsjorden

Rollag og Veggli Skytterlag - J (M)

11

Elias Furunes

Drangedal Skytterlag - ER (M)

12

Eirik Tørnes Vrålstad

Drangedal Skytterlag - J (M)

13

Mathias Aas

Bolkesjø Skytterlag - NU (M)

14

Jørgen Sandbæk Bondal

Flesberg Skytterlag - J (M)

15

Ola Kaasa

Bolkesjø Skytterlag - ER (M)

16

Bjørnar Kjønstad Halvorsen

Flesberg Skytterlag - EJ (M)