Mjøstreffen-Totentreffen-Raufoss.stevnet

Arrangør: Vestre Toten Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

BANE - 100 m (lørdag - 29.06.2019)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
09:00
1 Kim-André Aannestad Lund Jondalen Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Gaute Grøterud Sigdal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Eskil Grøterud Sigdal Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
9 Ledig
10 Ledig
09:45
1 Ledig
2 Oddvar Tangen Tingelstad Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Tomine Borgli Tingelstad Skytterlag R K Opptatt
5 Sigurd Stenberg Tingelstad Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
6 Elin Jeanette Lauritsen Moss og Våler Skytterlag R K Opptatt
7 Alexander Garli Etnedal Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ledig
10:30
1 Hanne Nilsen Tingelstad Skytterlag NV K Opptatt
2 Marius Bakken Moss og Våler Skytterlag J M Opptatt
3 Per Olav Faldbakken Stange og Romedal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Erik Aleksander Hansen Hagen Tingelstad Skytterlag R M Opptatt
5 Oliver Aschim Kristiansen Tingelstad Skytterlag R M Opptatt
6 Jostein W. Hoseth Rennebu Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Terje Hågensen Stange og Romedal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
8 Arild Bratvoldsengen Stange og Romedal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Anton S Bratvoldengen Stange og Romedal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
10 Oddvar Grønlien Stange og Romedal Skytterlag V73 M L Opptatt
11:15
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ledig
12:00
1 Leif Pedersen Gjøvik og Brusveen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Odd Kolsrud Begnadalen Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ledig
12:45
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ledig
13:30
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ledig
14:15
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Tidemann M. Kolsrud Begnadalen Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
15:00
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ole Jørgen Klaseie Nordre Land Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
10 Nils Erik Nilsen Nordre Land Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
15:45
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Kine Saksæther Andersen Degernes Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
4 Oddvar Andersen Sarpsborg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Markus Henriksen Viken (opland) Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Morten Sørengen Øystre Slidre Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
7 Jostein Sørengen Øystre Slidre Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
8 Kristin Sørengen Øystre Slidre Skyttarlag EJ K Opptatt
9 Ledig
10 Ledig