Midtsommerstevnet

Arrangør: Trondhjems Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

15:30
Skive
1

Tor Jakob Reitan

Stjørdal Skytterlag - 3 (M)

2

Nils-Inge Holmeset

Trondhjems Skytterlag - V55 (M)

3

4

Odin Røstum Stabell

Trondhjems Skytterlag - 3 (M)

5

6

Olav Solheim

Soknedal Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

8

9

10

11

12

Roald Strand

Malvik Skytterlag - 2 (M)

16:15
Skive
1

Paal Nordland

Nidaros Skytterlag - 2 (M)

2

3

4

5

6

Frank Egil Dahl

Frosta Skytterlag - 3 (M)

7

Morten Kyllo

Frosta Skytterlag - 4 (M)

8

9

10

11

12

Oddvar Frengen

Byneset Skytterlag - V73 (M)

17:00
Skive
1

Harald Denstad

Stjørdal Skytterlag - V55 (M)

2

Esten Skårild

Heim/Hemne Skytterlag - 5 (M)

3

Åsmund Skårild

Heim/Hemne Skytterlag - V55 (M)

4

Bernt Olaf Aune

Heim/Hemne Skytterlag - 4 (M)

5

Bjarne By

Skaun Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

Ivar Otto Husby

Trondhjems Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Trond Lillerønning

Flå (Uttrøndelag) Skytterlag - 3 (M)

8

Morten Island

Malvik Skytterlag - V55 (M)

9

Emil Haugan

Mostadmark Skytterlag - V55 (M)

10

11

12

Svein O. Østeraas

Hommelvik Skytterlag - V65 (M)

17:45
Skive
1

Kai Eskelund

Flå (Uttrøndelag) Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Atle Lyngen

Flå (Uttrøndelag) Skytterlag - 4 (M)

3

Per Kåre Lyngen

Flå (Uttrøndelag) Skytterlag - 5 (M)

4

Nils Jøran Stenberg

Surnadal Skytterlag - 2 (M)

5

Sigurd Stensås

Soknedal Skytterlag - 4 (M)

6

Eimund Økdal

Flå (Uttrøndelag) Skytterlag - 3 (M)

7

Knut Bakken

Stjørdal Skytterlag - V55 (M)

8

Inger Sætre

Stjørdal Skytterlag - V55 (K)

9

Trine Lise Haugan

Mostadmark Skytterlag - 4 (K)

10

Lars Emil Haugen

Stordalen Skytterlag - 5 (M)

11

Ragnhild Haugen

Stordalen Skytterlag - 4 (K)

12

Oddvar Stensås

Flå (Uttrøndelag) Skytterlag - 2, Links (M)

18:30
Skive
1

Tore Egil Halse

Halsa (Nordmør) Skytterlag - 4 (M)

2

Solveig Hermann Tobiassen

Malvik Skytterlag - 4 (K)

3

Marius Kvarme

Flå (Uttrøndelag) Skytterlag - 3 (M)

4

Anders Kvarme

Flå (Uttrøndelag) Skytterlag - 4 (M)

5

Oddbjørn Bolme

Rindal Skytterlag - V55 (M)

6

Arnfinn Berdal

Rindal Skytterlag - 5 (M)

7

Dagfinn Aune

Klæbu Skytterlag - V55 (M)

8

Vegard Hermann Tobiassen

Malvik Skytterlag - 5 (M)

9

Håkon Rognstad

Byneset Skytterlag - 5 (M)

10

Paal Johansen

Byneset Skytterlag - 5 (M)

11

Håvard M. Ellefsen

Byneset Skytterlag - 4, Links (M)

12

Atle Kvarme

Flå (Uttrøndelag) Skytterlag - 2, Links (M)

19:15
Skive
1

Knut Øien

Byneset Skytterlag - 5 (M)

2

Anders Silset

Heim/Hemne Skytterlag - 4 (M)

3

Kjetil André Løvås

Aasen Skytterlag - 1 (M)

4

Tore Staverløkk

Soknedal Skytterlag - 2 (M)

5

Ole Steigedal

Rennebu Skytterlag - V55 (M)

6

Jon Ivar Hansen

Heim/Hemne Skytterlag - 4 (M)

7

Asbjørn Grendstad

Klæbu Skytterlag - V55 (M)

8

Sverre Waage Selheim

Nidaros Skytterlag - 4 (M)

9

Kjell Magne Lervik

Halsa (Nordmør) Skytterlag - V55 (M)

10

Niklaus Haugrønning

Byneset Skytterlag - V65 (M)

11

Odd Ivar Levik

Malvik Skytterlag - 3 (M)

12

Pål Steinar Nervik

Selbu Skytterlag - 1 (M)

20:00
Skive
1

Peder Bakken

Singsås Skytterlag - 5 (M)

2

Lars Singsaas

Singsås Skytterlag - 4 (M)

3

Terje Buseth

Singsås Skytterlag - 3 (M)

4

Mads Lysevold

Singsås Skytterlag - 5 (M)

5

Rune Stenmo

Stordalen Skytterlag - 4 (M)

6

7

Aina Staverløkk

Soknedal Skytterlag - 4 (K)

8

Joar Staverløkk

Soknedal Skytterlag - 4 (M)

9

Thomas Stenvoll

Soknedal Skytterlag - 3 (M)

10

Hilde Liamo

Soknedal Skytterlag - NV (K)

11

Kim Andre Stenvoll

Soknedal Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

12