Pinsestevnet 2019

Arrangør: Torpa Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

BANE - 100 m (mandag - 10.06.2019)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
08:00
1 Ole Jørgen Klaseie Nordre Land Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Sander Harildstad Lismarken Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Amund Wardberg Høiby Lismarken Skytterlag J M L Opptatt
08:40
1 Martin Knuts Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
2 Odin Segelstad Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
3 Andreas Segelstad Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag R M Opptatt
4 Iver Braastad Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Ane Braastad Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
6 Knut Ola Skogen Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Marius Sveipe Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag J M Opptatt
8 Odd Kolsrud Begnadalen Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Oddvar Tangen Tingelstad Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
10 Gunhild Kjos Braastad Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
09:20
1 Halvor Einarsrud Knutsen Søndre Land Skytterlag J M Opptatt
2 Åge Steinslett Fåberg Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Lars Kristian Skredderstuen Søndre Land Skytterlag J M Opptatt
4 Johannes Rundhaug Etnedal Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Oliver Aschim Kristiansen Tingelstad Skytterlag R M Opptatt
6 Ledig
7 Daniel Nyseth Etnedal Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ledig
10:00
1 Ole Jan Engeli Vestre Toten Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Magnar Konningrud Nes (Hedmark) Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Terje Mikalsen Tangen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Cecilie Fossmo Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag J K Opptatt
5 Arne Olav Bekkemellem Gjøvik og Brusveen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Ole Andreas Reistad Aasveen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Paul Nyengen Larsen Fåberg Skytterlag NU M L Opptatt
8 Tonje Nyengen Larsen Fåberg Skytterlag J K Opptatt
9 Anna Jakobsen Fåberg Skytterlag R K Opptatt
10 Lars Jakobsen Fåberg Skytterlag J M Opptatt
10:40
1 Gunnar Ekrem Ådal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Arne Helseth Tangen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Tille Skogsrud Tangen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Finn Tøraasen Jordet og Tenaasen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Per Olav Holden Jordet og Tenaasen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Simen Roko Krogstie Åsnes Skytterlag J M Opptatt
7 Amalie Nordli Tingelstad Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
8 Ledig
9 Gudmund Røstad Viken (opland) Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
10 Petter Andre Marthinsen Ådal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
11:20
1 Erik Skaug Åsheim Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Ove Evensen Lismarken Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Finn Olav Nordli Tingelstad Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Knut Skaug Åsheim Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Bjørn Tore Stø Vinstra Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Edvard Haugen Lom og Skjåk Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Eskil Haugen Lismarken Skytterlag J M Opptatt
8 Hans Martin Sørum Bjoneroa Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Odd Arne Køhl Elverum Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
10 Teo André Olsen Viken (opland) Skytterlag R M Opptatt
12:00
1 Bjørn Lidsheim Ullensvang Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Ola Myki Løiten Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
3 Eskil Myhre Vestre Toten Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
4 Lise Disen Bekkelund Sørskogbygda Skytterlag NV K Opptatt
5 Knut Nordnes Nordskogbygda Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Jørgen Svensberget Sørskogbygda Skytterlag R M Opptatt
7 Lars Johannes K. Olsen Skarpskytten Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Ida Andreassen Berg Sørskogbygda Skytterlag J K Opptatt
9 Oda Andreassen Berg Sørskogbygda Skytterlag EJ K Opptatt
10 Henrik Embretsen Åsnes Skytterlag J M Opptatt
12:40
1 Rolv Baadshaug Brumunddal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Tor Lillemoen Brumunddal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Ludvig Indrebø Farnes Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Magnar Molland Sogndal Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Arild Bratvoldsengen Stange og Romedal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Leander Bakke Viken (opland) Skytterlag R M Opptatt
7 Aurora Bratli Viken (opland) Skytterlag R K Opptatt
8 Tuva Bakke Viken (opland) Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
9 Ledig
10 Martine Evenrud Viken (opland) Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
13:20
1 Gunnar Skjæret Jordet og Tenaasen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Robin Nymoen Jordet og Tenaasen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
3 Aleksander Myrheim Jordet og Tenaasen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Arve Lind Jordet og Tenaasen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Gaute Grøterud Sigdal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Eskil Grøterud Sigdal Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Egil Grina Lunner Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Simen Karinus Lang-Ree Sørskogbygda Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
9 Erik Aleksander Hansen Hagen Tingelstad Skytterlag R M Opptatt
10 Martin Ottershagen Jordet og Tenaasen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
14:00
1 Bernt Rønningen Fåberg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Aurora Beate Myrset Nordskogbygda Skytterlag J K Opptatt
3 Per Olav Faldbakken Stange og Romedal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Ruben Myrset Nordskogbygda Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Hans K. Engen Snertingdal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Anne Kristin Haugsjordet Vinstra Skytterlag NV K Opptatt
7 Terje Hågensen Stange og Romedal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
8 Kjell Engene Nes og Bromma Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Bjørn Olav Robøle Øystre Slidre Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
10 Oddvar Grønlien Stange og Romedal Skytterlag V73 M L Opptatt
14:40
1 Sverre Eriksen Ådal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Vetle R. Engen Snertingdal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
3 Vetle Thoresen Fjelldal Snertingdal Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Anna Sofie Haugseth Østre Gausdal Skytterlag NV K Opptatt
5 Anna Aalberg Grønås Lillehammer Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
6 Sander Thoresen Snertingdal Skytterlag NV M Opptatt
7 Aron Kornelius Bøe Snertingdal Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
8 Marius Korsen Gjøvik og Brusveen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
9 Halvor Skiaker Alund Snertingdal Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
10 Ferdinand Thoresen Fjelldal Snertingdal Skytterlag R M L Opptatt
15:20
1 Ann Kristin Melbye Lisbakken Snertingdal Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
2 Sivert Aaslund Snertingdal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
3 Sivert Alund Snertingdal Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
4 Lars Fruseth Snertingdal Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
5 Markus Henriksen Viken (opland) Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Per Emil Sviund Snertingdal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
7 Ole Anders Sviund Snertingdal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Knut Markeng Snertingdal Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
9 Jens Olsrud Østli Tangen Skytterlag R M Opptatt
10 Anders Markeng Snertingdal Skytterlag ER M L Opptatt
16:00
1 Thor Erik Storholm Osen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Jostein Kjernli Østre Gausdal Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
3 Håvard Berg Øystre Slidre Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
4 Arne Rogne Øystre Slidre Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Erlend Rudland Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Olav Rudland Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag R M Opptatt
7 Morgan Hovde Åmodt Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Eirin Hovde Åmodt Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
9 Amund Berge Holen Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
10 Mathea Berge Holen Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag NU K Opptatt