LÅGENCUP Jondalen 2019

Arrangør: Jondalen Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

17:00
Skive
1

Dagrun Laugerud Skaug

Jondalen Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

2

Vidar Luteberget

Flesberg Skytterlag - V65 (M)

3

Annbjørg Laugerud Skaug

Jondalen Skytterlag - J (K)

4

Sigrid B.S. Hoel

Urskog Skytterlag - ER (K)

5

Eirik Sylte

Kongsberg Skytterlag - EJ (M)

6

Jørgen Sandbæk Bondal

Flesberg Skytterlag - J (M)

7

Dag Skarpodde

Drangedal Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

June Sandbæk Bondal

Flesberg Skytterlag - R (K)

17:40
Skive
1

Sunniva Tveitan

Drangedal Skytterlag - ER (K)

2

Heine Kongsjorden

Rollag og Veggli Skytterlag - J (M)

3

Elias Furunes

Drangedal Skytterlag - ER (M)

4

Eirik Tørnes Vrålstad

Drangedal Skytterlag - J (M)

5

Mathias Aas

Bolkesjø Skytterlag - NU (M)

6

Kristina Aas

Bolkesjø Skytterlag - NU (K)

7

Niri Kaasa

Bolkesjø Skytterlag - ER (M)

8

Ola Kaasa

Bolkesjø Skytterlag - ER (M)

18:20
Skive
1

Jan Underdahl

Notodden Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Ola Kristian Wear

Styrvoll Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

3

Sondre Nørsterud

Jondalen Skytterlag - NU (M)

4

Ola Kongsjorden

Rollag og Veggli Skytterlag - J (M)

5

Trym Blegeberg Skibrek

Jondalen Skytterlag - EJ (M)

6

Bjørn Bakken

Siljan Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Troy Blegeberg Skibrek

Jondalen Skytterlag - J (M)

8

Maren Holtan Rasmussen

Flesberg Skytterlag - ER (K)

19:00
Skive
1

Gunnar Torstein Olsen

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Gunnar Orre

Asker Skytterlag - V65 (M)

3

Kjell A Hjortnæs

Asker Skytterlag - V65 (M)

4

Per Terje Holm

Asker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Odd Kolsrud

Begnadalen Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

6

Sverre Fevang

Sem Skytterlag - V73, Links (M)

7

Adelen Bogen Bakke

Fiskum Skytterlag - ER (K)

8

19:40
Skive
1

Caroline Eriksen Kisfoss

Sauherad Skytterlag - J (K)

2

Lars Eivind Hustveit

Sauherad Skytterlag - J (M)

3

Lars Fredrik H. Hansen

Sauherad Skytterlag - J (M)

4

Marius B. Svanlund

Sauherad Skytterlag - J (M)

5

Erling Evju

Øvre Bø Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Jøran Bjørge

Sigdal Skytterlag - J (M)

7

Herman Finstad Molland

Kongsberg Skytterlag - ER (M)

8

Ivar Hole

Klepp Skytterlag - V73 (M)