Mælumstevnet 2019

Arrangør: Mælum Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

17:30
Skive
1

Vetle Mathias Nordbø

Mælum Skytterlag - ER (M)

2

3

Emrik Bruseth Rui

Mælum Skytterlag - R (M)

4

5

Dag Skarpodde

Drangedal Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

7

8

9

10

18:10
Skive
1

2

Jan Tore Rogn

Bamble Skytterlag - V65 (M)

3

Willy Krafft

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Bjørn Bakken

Siljan Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Tore Allum

Siljan Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Sunniva Tveitan

Drangedal Skytterlag - ER (K)

7

8

Marton Hanasand

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)

9

Elias Furunes

Drangedal Skytterlag - ER (M)

10

Øyvind Brekka

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)

18:50
Skive
1

Olav Seland

Gransherad og Heddal Skyttarlag - V65 (M)

2

Rolf Kittilsen

Lunde Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Gunnar Torstein Olsen

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Martin Bergan

Styrvoll Skytterlag - J (M)

5

Ola Kristian Wear

Styrvoll Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

6

Vidar Ottren

Mælum Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Marius B. Svanlund

Sauherad Skytterlag - J (M)

8

Lars Eivind Hustveit

Sauherad Skytterlag - J (M)

9

Lars Fredrik H. Hansen

Sauherad Skytterlag - J (M)

10

Olav Løkslid

Lunde Skytterlag - V73 (M)

19:30
Skive
1

Arne Palerud

Drangedal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Thor Høgsveen

Porsgrunds Skytterlag - V65 (M)

3

Harald Englund

Søgne Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Jan Underdahl

Notodden Skytterlag - V65 (M)

5

Knut Tore Eidal

Sigdal Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Vidar Kåsene

Tørdal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

7

Linnea Fredrikke Andreassen Lundsett

Bamble Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

8

Julie Seland

Gransherad og Heddal Skyttarlag - NU, Finkaliber (K)

9

Karoline Seland

Gransherad og Heddal Skyttarlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

10

Elise Seland

Gransherad og Heddal Skyttarlag - NU, Links, Finkaliber (K)

20:10
Skive
1

Svein Christian Mathisen

Bamble Skytterlag - ER (M)

2

Tor Christian Mathisen

Bamble Skytterlag - J (M)

3

Henrik Dorholt

Lunde Skytterlag - ER (M)

4

Maja Dorholt

Lunde Skytterlag - ER (K)

5

Stine Cecilie Bjerklund

Holla Skytterlag - J (K)

6

Arne Mathisen

Jondalen Skytterlag - V65 (M)

7

Ingrid Helene Kittilsen

Lunde Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

8

Daniel Kittilsen

Lunde Skytterlag - J (M)

9

Hedda Lohne Tveit

Tørdal Skytterlag - ER (K)

10

Svein Rustbakken

Løveid Skytterlag - V65, Links (M)