SOLØRRUNDEN 2019 - Sommerstevnet

Arrangør: Grue Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

09:30
Skive
1

Kåre Lund

Blaker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Finn Ragnar Berg

Sørskogbygda Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Jørgen Svensberget

Sørskogbygda Skytterlag - R (M)

4

Tor Håkon Melby

Eidskog Skytterlag - J, Finkaliber (M)

5

Kasper Hauga Karlsson

Eidskog Skytterlag - J, Finkaliber (M)

6

Magnus Hauga Karlsson

Eidskog Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

7

Liv Elin Kvarme

Aas Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (K)

8

Nelia Johanne Kvarme

Aas Skytterlag - ER (K)

10:15
Skive
1

John Flatby

Blaker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Klara Taugl

Søndre Odalen Skytterlag - EJ (K)

3

Kåre Strøm

Blaker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Sigurd Opsahl Gjermshus

Nord-Odal Skytterlag - EJ (M)

5

Erik Jødahl

Blaker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Steinar Olsen

Rauhella Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Bjørn Lindkjølen

Rauhella Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Robert Larsen

Skjeberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

11:00
Skive
1

Odd Arne Køhl

Elverum Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Even Køhl Setsaas

Elverum Skytterlag - R (M)

3

Sindre Meluken

Blaker Skytterlag - J (M)

4

Tuva Meluken

Blaker Skytterlag - ER (K)

5

Trygve Foss Mathisen

Blaker Skytterlag - R (M)

6

Håkon Foss Mathisen

Blaker Skytterlag - ER (M)

7

Bjørn Christensen

Blaker Skytterlag - V65, Links (M)

8

Hans-Peter Jacobsen

Rauhella Skytterlag - V73 (M)

11:45
Skive
1

Rolv Baadshaug

Brumunddal Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Per Olav Faldbakken

Stange og Romedal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

3

Magnar Konningrud

Nes (Hedmark) Skytterlag - V65 (M)

4

Ola Kaasa

Bolkesjø Skytterlag - ER, Finkaliber (M)

5

Oddvar Bjerktun

Åslia Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Birger Holtet

Åslia Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Niri Kaasa

Bolkesjø Skytterlag - ER, Finkaliber (M)

8

Johnny Eriksen

Grue Skytterlag - V73 (M)

12:30
Skive
1

Gunnar Skjæret

Jordet og Tenaasen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Robin Nymoen

Jordet og Tenaasen Skytterlag - ER (M)

3

Arve Lind

Jordet og Tenaasen Skytterlag - V65 (M)

4

Oddvar Grønlien

Stange og Romedal Skytterlag - V73, Links (M)

5

Terje Hågensen

Stange og Romedal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

Per Olav Holden

Jordet og Tenaasen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Knut Skaug

Åsheim Skytterlag - V65 (M)

8

Martin Ottershagen

Jordet og Tenaasen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

13:15
Skive
1

Simen Karinus Lang-Ree

Sørskogbygda Skytterlag - EJ (M)

2

Per Torleiv Tveiten

Bykle Skyttarlag - V65 (M)

3

Ola Strand Nystuen

Løiten Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

4

Christian Bråten Triggs

Løiten Skytterlag - R (M)

5

Magnus Engen Østhagen

Løiten Skytterlag - R (M)

6

Arne Helseth

Tangen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Tille Skogsrud

Tangen Skytterlag - V65 (M)

8

Knut Nordnes

Nordskogbygda Skytterlag - V73 (M)

14:00
Skive
1

Åge Sætre

Løiten Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Mats Glomsaas

Søndre Odalen Skytterlag - EJ (M)

3

Arne Molberg

Våler Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Kjell A Hjortnæs

Asker Skytterlag - V65 (M)

5

Per Terje Holm

Asker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Charlotte F Lund

Blaker Skytterlag - R (K)

7

Asbjørn Aaeng

Galterud Skytterlag - V65 (M)

8

Gunnar Pedersen

Galterud Skytterlag - V73 (M)

14:45
Skive
1

Thorbjørn Andresen

Blaker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Helge Svarstad

Blaker Skytterlag - V65 (M)

3

Jenny R Lund

Blaker Skytterlag - J (K)

4

Ola Myki

Løiten Skytterlag - EJ (M)

5

6

7

8

15:30
Skive
1

2

3

4

Markus Lauritzen

Sørskogbygda Skytterlag - ER (M)

5

Øyvind Lauritzen

Sørskogbygda Skytterlag - EJ (M)

6

7

8

16:15
Skive
1

Birk Jan Oftedal

Østre Bærum Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Ingrid Bråten Aarskog

Grue Skytterlag - ER (K)

3

Miriam Båreim Engen

Nordstrand Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (K)

4

Mohammed Samir Jama

Nordstrand Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

5

Aman-Faraj Majid

Nordstrand Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

6

Waaris Ramzan Usman

Nordstrand Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

7

Benjamin Lianes

Nordstrand Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

8

Markus Aleksander Rosenberger

Nordstrand Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)