Åpent stevne

Arrangør: Saltdal Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

10:00
Skive
1

Mikkel Nymo Franing

Saltdal Skytterlag - NU (M)

2

3

Per Ernstsen

Saltdal Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Eline Johanne Kristiansen

Røsvik Skytterlag - J (K)

5

Rasmus Hellevang

Nordbygda og Rand Skyttarlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

6

Emil Diset

Saltdal Skytterlag - J (M)

7

Johanne Normann Hellevang

Nordbygda og Rand Skyttarlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

8

Johan Normann Hellevang

Nordbygda og Rand Skyttarlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

9

Isak Pettersen

Røsvik Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

10

Nikolai Fagerbakk Larsen

Saltdal Skytterlag - J, Links (M)

10:45
Skive
1

Magne Drægni

Bodø Østre Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Hans Kristian Øvermark

Bodø Østre Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Aksel Skoglund

Beiarn Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Ørjan Solberg Hansen

Lakså skytterlag - J (M)

5

Magnus Sivertsen

Lakså skytterlag - ER (M)

6

Aud Sundsfjord

Bodø Østre Skytterlag - V65 (K)

7

Mathilde Helskog

Lakså skytterlag - ER (K)

8

Dina Nermark

Trondenes Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (K)

9

Celine Nermark

Trondenes Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (K)

10

Ane Nermark

Trondenes Skytterlag - R, Links, Finkaliber (K)

11:30
Skive
1

Tobias Sørfjord

Sørfjord og Omegn Skytterlag - NU (M)

2

Julian Brunes Ellingsen

Bodø Østre Skytterlag - EJ (M)

3

Benedikte Amalie Brandtzæg

Ørnes Skytterlag - R (K)

4

Henning Ivarrud

Bodø Østre Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Tor Robert Johansen

Bodø Østre Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Terje Thorstad

Bodø Østre Skytterlag - V65 (M)

7

Maria Hasselberg

Saltstraumen Skytterlag - J (K)

8

Carina Ysland

Bodø Østre Skytterlag - J (K)

9

Egil Silåmo

Dunderlandsdalen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

10

Marcus Johan Jakobsen

Bodø Østre Skytterlag - R (M)

12:15
Skive
1

Per Edvard Magnussen

Polarsirkelen Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Terje Håkonsen

Saltdal Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Will-Arne Jakobsen

Sortland Skytterlag - V65 (M)

4

Jarl Kristensen

Røsvik Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Gudmund Røsdal

Mosjøen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Gunnbjørn Fagervik

Mosjøen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Mats Hjartland

Fagervika Skytterlag - J (M)

8

Thea-Aurora Hansen Aaseli

Saltstraumen Skytterlag - NU (K)

9

Tobias Brunes Aaseli

Saltstraumen Skytterlag - NU (M)

10

Trond Hjertås

Dunderlandsdalen Skytterlag - V65, Links (M)