Ryggestevnet 2019

Arrangør: Rygge Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

09:00
Skive
1

Anders Aas-Hveem

Rygge Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

2

Hans Petter Aas-Hveem

Rygge Skytterlag - J (M)

3

Erik Aas-Hveem

Rygge Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

4

5

Kristian Bratli Østad

Rygge Skytterlag - J (M)

6

Erling Hjallen

Kongsberg Skytterlag - V65 (M)

7

Adrian Mathias Torp

Eidsberg Skytterlag - ER (M)

8

Kenneth Torp

Eidsberg Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (M)

9

Henrik Meum Stormo

Rygge Skytterlag - J, Links (M)

10

09:45
Skive
1

2

3

Simen Ek Brombach

Råde Skytterlag - J (M)

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

10:30
Skive
1

Edwin Jin Rolfsrud

Sigdal Skytterlag - R (M)

2

3

4

Hanna Hunstad

Sigdal Skytterlag - EJ (K)

5

John Flatby

Blaker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Kåre Thømt

Skjeberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Kåre Strøm

Blaker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Erik Jødahl

Blaker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

9

Inge Hoff

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - V65, Finkaliber (M)

10

Jan-Erik Tveten Isaksen

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - V73 (M)

11:15
Skive
1

Nora Midtgard

Jondalen Skytterlag - J (K)

2

Gunnar Amundsen

Torsnes Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

4

Steinar A. Haakafoss

Skjeberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Stine Cecilie Bjerklund

Holla Skytterlag - J (K)

6

Stian Engnes Hansen

Sande Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (M)

7

Christoffer Engnæs Hansen

Sande Skytterlag - ER (M)

8

Mathea Hasvold

Nordre Land Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

9

Tonje Wehn Ødegård

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - J (K)

10

Hans Heer

Eidsberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

12:30
Skive
1

Øivind Otto Paulsen

Fredrikstad Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Anders Mathias Wold Aamodt

Skiptvet Skytterlag - ER (M)

3

Johan Martin Syversen

Eidsberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Charlotte F Lund

Blaker Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

5

6

Sivert Dramstad Sandaker

Skiptvet Skytterlag - ER (M)

7

Arne Myrås

Eidsberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Bård Aamodt

Skiptvet Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (M)

9

10

Alexander Aaslie

Skiptvet Skytterlag - ER, Links (M)

13:15
Skive
1

2

3

4

5

Guro Sørnskog Karlsen

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - ER (K)

6

Line Kasbo

Trøgstad Skytterlag - J (K)

7

8

Bjørn Bakken

Siljan Skytterlag - V73 (M)

9

Tore Allum

Siljan Skytterlag - V73 (M)

10

Willy Krafft

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)

14:00
Skive
1

Arild Karlsen

Spydeberg Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Hans Jørgen Lunderød

Fredrikstad Skytterlag - EJ (M)

9

10

14:45
Skive
1

Knut Vik

Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

3

4

5

Johan Lund

Båstad Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

7

8

9

10

15:30
Skive
1

Arne Palerud

Drangedal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Thor Høgsveen

Porsgrunds Skytterlag - V65 (M)

3

Svein Kå. Søyland

Gjesdal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

4

Tommy Slevigen

Eidsberg Skytterlag - NV (M)

5

Linus Slevigen

Eidsberg Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

6

Rolf Johannes Fjeldstad

Aas Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Jon Arne Eie

Kråkstad Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Steffen Høien

Såner Skytterlag - J (M)

9

Olav Løkslid

Lunde Skytterlag - V73 (M)

10

16:15
Skive
1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

17:00
Skive
1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10