Samlagsstevnet 15m

Arrangør: Karmøy Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

17:00
Skive
1

Åsmund Idland

Gjesdal Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Per Gjesdal

Gjesdal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

3

Jarle Idland

Gjesdal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

4

Ivar Ueland

Klepp Skytterlag - V65 (M)

5

Ivar Hole

Klepp Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Jostein Myklebust

Klepp Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Gunnar Håland

Klepp Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Egil Time

Time Skytterlag - V55 (M)

17:35
Skive
1

Jens Sverre Knutsen

Klepp Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Bjørn A. Jerstad

Klepp Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Halvar Austvoll

Klepp Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Aleksander Walland

Karmøy Skytterlag - ER (M)

5

Noah Haugen Klepp

Karmøy Skytterlag - NU (M)

6

Ragnhild Nilsen-Sjøen

Karmøy Skytterlag - NU (K)

7

Nils Seldal

Klepp Skytterlag - V73, Links (M)

8

Eivind Samuelsen Larsen

Karmøy Skytterlag - ER, Links (M)

18:10
Skive
1

Åsmund Meling

Karmøy Skytterlag - NU (M)

2

Linn Langeland Gustavsen

Karmøy Skytterlag - NU (K)

3

Joakim Fylkesnes Eike

Karmøy Skytterlag - NU (M)

4

Elin Bårdsen Vestly

Karmøy Skytterlag - NV (K)

5

Tor Kvilhaugsvik

Karmøy Skytterlag - NV (M)

6

Andreas Samset

Karmøy Skytterlag - NV (M)

7

Tuva Langeland Gustavsen

Karmøy Skytterlag - ER (K)

8

18:45
Skive
1

2

3

Sigbjørn Undheim

Time Skytterlag - V55 (M)

4

Terje Høyland

Time Skytterlag - V55 (M)

5

Einar Kvaløy

Sauda Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Astrid Hagelund

Klepp Skytterlag - V55 (K)

7

8

Kåre Kvaløy

Sauda Skytterlag - 5 (M)

19:20
Skive
1

Per Sverre Risa

Time Skytterlag - V55 (M)

2

Erlend Ljostveit

Sauda Skytterlag - J (M)

3

Terje Ljostveit

Sauda Skytterlag - 4 (M)

4

Maren Kvaløy

Sauda Skytterlag - EJ (K)

5

Jørgen Ljostveit

Sauda Skytterlag - EJ (M)

6

Even Kvaløy

Sauda Skytterlag - 5 (M)

7

8

Jan M. Ellingsen

Karmøy Skytterlag - V65 (M)

19:55
Skive
1

Rune Rundhaug

Karmøy Skytterlag - 4 (M)

2

Olav Måge

Gjesdal Skytterlag - J (M)

3

Tormod Måge

Gjesdal Skytterlag - 5 (M)

4

5

Odd Arild Stava

Karmøy Skytterlag - 5 (M)

6

7

Svein Kå. Søyland

Gjesdal Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Simon Gerhard Simonsen

Karmøy Skytterlag - 4 (M)

20:30
Skive
1

Olav Fuglestad

Time Skytterlag - 5 (M)

2

Linn Christine Vatland

Time Skytterlag - 5 (K)

3

Rasmus Løberg

Klepp Skytterlag - 5 (M)

4

Line Rødland

Klepp Skytterlag - EJ (K)

5

Torleik Auglend

Time Skytterlag - V55 (M)

6

Tore Rødland

Klepp Skytterlag - 5 (M)

7

Tore Rødland

Klepp Skytterlag - 4 (M)

8

Steinar Skorpa

Stavanger Skytterlag - 5 (M)