Snykovstevnet

Arrangør: Gisund Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

10:35
Skive
1

Stig Morten Larsen

Storfjord Skytterlag - 2 (M)

2

3

4

5

6

Einar Mikal Kristoffersen

Brøstadbotn Skytterlag - 2 (M)

7

8

9

10

11:10
Skive
1

Terje Rubbås

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Per Myhre

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - V55, Links (M)

3

Per Steinar Nordmo

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

4

Lill-Synnøve Larsen

Storfjord Skytterlag - 2 (K)

5

Helge Nordmo

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - V55 (M)

6

Tore Knut Larsen

Målselv Skytterlag - V65 (M)

7

Solfrid Ramberg

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - 5 (K)

8

Odd Bjørnar Johansen

Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv Skytterlag - V65 (M)

9

Otto Vestheim

Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv Skytterlag - V73 (M)

10

Asbjørn Tveit

Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv Skytterlag - V55 (M)

12:55
Skive
1

Astrid Gamst

Brøstadbotn Skytterlag - 2 (K)

2

Alf Kristoffersen

Brøstadbotn Skytterlag - 2 (M)

3

Helmuth Larsen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Kurt Tore Paulsen

Kvænangen Skytterlag - 3 (M)

5

Miriam Paulsen

Kvænangen Skytterlag - 5 (K)

6

Sondre Grønvoll

Målselv Skytterlag - 5 (M)

7

Birger Nyheim

Nedre Målselv Skytterlag - V55 (M)

8

Eva Sollie Nyheim

Nedre Målselv Skytterlag - 2 (K)

9

Hårik Frydenlund

Balsfjord Skytterlag - V73 (M)

10

Torvald Gamst

Brøstadbotn Skytterlag - V73 (M)

13:30
Skive
1

2

3

Terje Olsen

Målselv Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Klaus-Arne Olsen

Målselv Skytterlag - 5 (M)

5

Eline Elvebø

Målselv Skytterlag - NU (K)

6

Einar Sollie

Nedre Målselv Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Knut Arne Blomseth

Målselv Skytterlag - 2 (M)

8

Viggo Hanssen

Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv Skytterlag - 2 (M)

9

Andrea Karoline Nikolaisen

Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv Skytterlag - NU (K)

10

15:45
Skive
1

Mona Forseth

Narvik Skytterlag - 2 (K)

2

Rolf Larsen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - 4 (M)

3

Anne-Grethe Heggem

Balsfjord Skytterlag - 1 (K)

4

Bernt Johan Bergum

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Kathrine Johansen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - 4 (K)

6

Johannes Fagerheim

Målselv Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

8

Knut Nesset

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - 5 (M)

9

Sveinung Kvamme

Målselv Skytterlag - 5 (M)

10

Tor Olav Gravrok

Målselv Skytterlag - 4 (M)

16:20
Skive
1

Einar Hansen

Storfjord Skytterlag - V55 (M)

2

Filip Sebulonsen

Gisund Skytterlag - NU (M)

3

Mikal Sebulonsen

Gisund Skytterlag - NU (M)

4

Pål Fredriksen

Nedre Nordreisa Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Bengt Johnsen

Målselv Skytterlag - V55 (M)

6

Magne Gamst

Målselv Skytterlag - 4 (M)

7

Tony Rubbås Jacobsen

Målselv Skytterlag - 5 (M)

8

9

Torbjørn Aho

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - V55 (M)

10

Anne Gjengstø Aho

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - 2, Links (K)

18:05
Skive
1

Ailin Z. Olsen

Hammerfest Skytterlag - ER, Links (K)

2

Tom Vidar Moen Olsen

Hammerfest Skytterlag - 2 (M)

3

4

Maren Ursin Ingebrigtsen

Målselv Skytterlag - 1 (K)

5

Tom-Hugo Johansen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - 2 (M)

6

Viljar Winje

Gisund Skytterlag - NU (M)

7

Benjamin Kramvig

Gisund Skytterlag - NU (M)

8

Elias Lovin Grønnli Nilsen

Gisund Skytterlag - NU (M)

9

Sandra Elise Johansen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - NV (K)

10

Rebecca Berntsen

Målselv Skytterlag - J (K)