SNØFALLSTEVNE FALKEN

Arrangør: Falken Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

10:00
Skive
1

Eva Rubbås-Risvik

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - 2 (K)

2

Håvard Holmebukt

Nedre Målselv Skytterlag - 2 (M)

3

Emma - C. S. - Holmebukt

Nedre Målselv Skytterlag - J (K)

4

Klaus-Arne Olsen

Målselv Skytterlag - 5 (M)

5

Terje Olsen

Målselv Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Eline Elvebø

Målselv Skytterlag - NU (K)

7

Jostein Rubbås-Risvik

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - 5 (M)

10:35
Skive
1

Helmuth Larsen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Bernt Johan Bergum

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Kathrine Johansen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - 4 (K)

4

Hårik Frydenlund

Balsfjord Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Knut Arne Blomseth

Målselv Skytterlag - 2 (M)

6

Torbjørn Aho

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - V55 (M)

7

Anne Gjengstø Aho

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - 2, Links (K)

11:10
Skive
1

Eivind Letto

Storfjord Skytterlag - 2 (M)

2

Trond Wingstad

Storfjord Skytterlag - V55 (M)

3

Idar Isaksen

Falken Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Arvid Brandser

Gisund Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Einar Nysted

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Arthur Nyland

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - V73, Links (M)

7

Terje Larsen

Storfjord Skytterlag - 2 (M)

11:45
Skive
1

Rolf Larsen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - 4 (M)

2

Anne-Grethe Heggem

Balsfjord Skytterlag - 1 (K)

3

Magne Gamst

Målselv Skytterlag - 4 (M)

4

Steinar Engstad

Skibotn Skytterlag - V55 (M)

5

Einar Hansen

Storfjord Skytterlag - V55 (M)

6

Knut Nesset

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - 5 (M)

7

Bengt Johnsen

Målselv Skytterlag - V55 (M)

12:20
Skive
1

Pål Fredriksen

Nedre Nordreisa Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Tore Winje

Målselv Skytterlag - V55 (M)

3

Tor-Erik Fossli

Målselv Skytterlag - 5 (M)

4

Herulf Berntsen

Målselv Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Herdis Berntsen

Målselv Skytterlag - 2 (K)

6

Malin Nordaas

Falken Skytterlag - 4 (K)

7

Ole Jakob Olsen

Tromsø Skytterlag - V73 (M)

12:55
Skive
1

Regine Hagfoss

Tromsø Skytterlag - 5 (K)

2

Emma Hagfoss

Tromsø Skytterlag - 4 (K)

3

Bjørn Viggo Ottem

Tromsø Skytterlag - 2 (M)

4

Anders Stagrum Ottem

Tromsø Skytterlag - NU (M)

5

Oscar Stagrum Ottem

Tromsø Skytterlag - 3 (M)

6

Sveinung Kvamme

Målselv Skytterlag - 5 (M)

7

13:45
Skive
1

Anders Dalseth

Tromsø Skytterlag - EJ (M)

2

3

4

5

Lusie Frostvoll Kuraas

Tromsø Skytterlag - 2 (K)

6

Berit Marie Mortensen

Tromsø Skytterlag - NV (K)

7

Sigurd Rhys Parsonage

Tromsø Skytterlag - R, Links (M)

14:20
Skive
1

Taran Cecilie Bjørnsen

Tromsø Skytterlag - 4 (K)

2

Erlend Sæther

Tromsø Skytterlag - 5 (M)

3

Stein Rambraut

Tromsø Skytterlag - NV (M)

4

Adrian Antonio Ottesen Rambraut

Tromsø Skytterlag - R (M)

5

6

Solfrid Ramberg

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - 5 (K)

7

Simon Johannes Hauan

Tromsø Skytterlag - 2 (M)

14:55
Skive
1

John Helge Steinnes

Storfjord Skytterlag - V55 (M)

2

Anne Vedøy Nordmo

Målselv Skytterlag - 3 (K)

3

Dagfinn Harald Grønvoll

Målselv Skytterlag - 5 (M)

4

Sondre Grønvoll

Målselv Skytterlag - 5 (M)

5

Ragnhild Vedøy Nordmo

Målselv Skytterlag - ER (K)

6

Arvid Eriksen

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - V55 (M)

7

Anna Kristine Svendli

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - ER (K)

15:30
Skive
1

Terje Rubbås

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Birger Nyheim

Nedre Målselv Skytterlag - V55 (M)

3

Eva Sollie Nyheim

Nedre Målselv Skytterlag - 2 (K)

4

Ini Sofie Einarsen

Falken Skytterlag - J (K)

5

Sigve Svendli

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - NU (M)

6

Stein Gjøran Larsen

Kvænangen Skytterlag - V55 (M)

7

Johannes Fagerheim

Målselv Skytterlag - V73 (M)

16:05
Skive
1

Anna-Kristine Haakseth

Falken Skytterlag - R (K)

2

Kurt Tore Paulsen

Kvænangen Skytterlag - 3 (M)

3

Miriam Paulsen

Kvænangen Skytterlag - 5 (K)

4

Øyvind Løkstad

Målselv Skytterlag - 4 (M)

5

Lill-Synnøve Larsen

Storfjord Skytterlag - 2 (K)

6

Ole-Kristian Haakseth

Falken Skytterlag - NV (M)

7

Stig Morten Larsen

Storfjord Skytterlag - 2 (M)

16:40
Skive
1

Per Steinar Nordmo

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Helge Nordmo

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - V55 (M)

3

Hallgeir Myhre

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - V55 (M)

4

5

Mona Forseth

Narvik Skytterlag - 2 (K)

6

7

Per Myhre

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - V55, Links (M)