Nabocupen runde 3

Arrangør: Storfjord Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

17:00
Skive
1

Evald Andersen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Hårik Frydenlund

Balsfjord Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Ivar Holm

Lyngen Skytterlag - V65 (M)

4

5

Einar Nysted

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Odd Nilsen

Lyngen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Sigmund Olsen

Lyngen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Arthur Nyland

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - V73, Links (M)

9

Glenn Nilsen

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - R, Links (M)

10

Harald Liatun

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - V65, Links (M)

17:40
Skive
1

Svein-Erik Rognli

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

3

Terje Rubbås

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - V65 (M)

4

Olav Sletten

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Cato Rognli

Storfjord Skytterlag - 4 (M)

6

Kathrine Johansen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - 4 (K)

7

Josefine Strand

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - R (K)

8

9

Lill-Tove Øvergård

Balsfjord Skytterlag - 1, Links (K)

10

18:20
Skive
1

Jostein Rubbås-Risvik

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - 5 (M)

2

Eva Rubbås-Risvik

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - 2 (K)

3

Marius Elofsson

Skibotn Skytterlag - ER (M)

4

Julian Andersen

Skibotn Skytterlag - ER (M)

5

Elias Finnstø Høgmo

Skibotn Skytterlag - ER (M)

6

Terje Larsen

Storfjord Skytterlag - 2 (M)

7

Rita Bergland

Storfjord Skytterlag - 1 (K)

8

Anders Vekve

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - R (M)

9

Steinar Engstad

Skibotn Skytterlag - V55 (M)

10

Vilde Mosbergvik

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - R (K)

19:00
Skive
1

Helmuth Larsen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Hallgeir Myhre

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - V55 (M)

3

Knut Nesset

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - 5 (M)

4

Åsgeir Lingrasmo

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - V55 (M)

5

Trond Wingstad

Storfjord Skytterlag - V55 (M)

6

Bengt-Erik Hansen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - 4 (M)

7

Vegard Kiil Molberg

Storfjord Skytterlag - 1 (M)

8

Linda Mari Svartkjønnli Nygård

Storfjord Skytterlag - 1 (K)

9

10

Knut Einar Rubbås

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - 5, Links (M)

19:40
Skive
1

Torbjørn Aho

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - V55 (M)

2

Arvid Eriksen

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - V55 (M)

3

Rolf Larsen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - 4 (M)

4

Anne-Grethe Heggem

Balsfjord Skytterlag - 1 (K)

5

Einar Hansen

Storfjord Skytterlag - V55 (M)

6

Kjell Nyrud

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - 2 (M)

7

Solfrid Ramberg

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - 4 (K)

8

Tor Jostein Jenssen

Bardu Skytterlag - 4 (M)

9

Åse Irene Nordås

Bardu Skytterlag - 2 (K)

10

Anne Gjengstø Aho

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - 2, Links (K)

20:20
Skive
1

Stig Anders J. Larsen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - 4 (M)

2

Eivind Letto

Storfjord Skytterlag - 2 (M)

3

4

Øystein Myrvoll

Storfjord Skytterlag - V65 (M)

5

6

Hans Emil Kiil

Storfjord Skytterlag - 1 (M)

7

8

9

Tom-Hugo Johansen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - 2 (M)

10

Judith Camilla Andersen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - 4 (K)