Åpent Meråker

Arrangør: Meråker Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

15:30
Skive
2

Eivind Østbyhaug

Tydal Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

4

Runar Tobiassen

Bodø Østre Skytterlag - 5 (M)

5

Nils Olaf Kyllo

Stjørdal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

7

Jostein W. Hoseth

Rennebu Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Bjarne By

Skaun Skytterlag - V65 (M)

9

Ingvill Tobiassen

Bodø Østre Skytterlag - 5 (K)

10

Bernt Røkke

Stordalen Skytterlag - V65 (M)

11

16:05
Skive
2

Oddvar Frengen

Byneset Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Anders Hjerkinn Helgetun

Opdal og Midtbygden Skytterlag - 4 (M)

4

Sigurd Sve

Rissa Skytterlag - 5 (M)

5

Knut Byberg

Rissa Skytterlag - V55 (M)

6

7

Torinn Eiken

Hyllestad Skyttarlag - 5 (K)

8

Veronica Meldal Brandtzæg

Mære Skytterlag - EJ (K)

9

Torbjørn Sætertrø

Floren Skytterlag - V65 (M)

10

Roger Lindgren

Stordalen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

11

16:40
Skive
2

Fredrik Nesteby Ringen

Stordalen Skytterlag - NV (M)

3

Edla Fiskum

Harran Skytterlag - EJ (K)

4

Emma Olea Eide

Tynset Skytterlag - J (K)

5

Dina Bratland

Vikna Skytterlag - 5 (K)

6

Signe Eggestøl Husby

Sunndal Skytterlag - J (K)

7

Johanne Hermanstad Møller

Harran Skytterlag - J (K)

8

9

Martias Flikka

Flikka Skytterlag - 5 (M)

10

11

17:30
Skive
1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

18:05
Skive
1

Gunnar G. Fornes

Hegra Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Nils Ingemund Stokke

Inderøy Skytterlag - V65 (M)

3

4

Madelen Mjøsund

Lånke Skytterlag - J (K)

5

6

7

8

9

10

Martin Håpnes

Hegra Skytterlag - R (M)

18:40
Skive
1

2

3

4

5

Anton Trøa Olsen

Stordalen Skytterlag - ER (M)

6

7

8

Sigbjørn Tidemann

Stordalen Skytterlag - 3 (M)

9

10

19:30
Skive
1

Eline Lillegård

Hjelmen Skytterlag - 5 (K)

2

3

Gunhild Helstad

Øvre Rendal Skytterlag - 5 (K)

4

Theodor Enok Bakken Skramstad

Åmot Skytterlag - 5 (M)

5

Even Gultvedt

Trondhjems Skytterlag - 5 (M)

6

7

Marte Bjerkaas Nisja

Sunndal Skytterlag - 5 (K)

8

Oda Katrine Olsen

Skjelstadmark Skytterlag - 1 (K)

9

Rikke Olsen

Skjelstadmark Skytterlag - J (K)

10

Oliver Mathias Bremseth

Stordalen Skytterlag - NU (M)

20:05
Skive
1

Roy Halseth

Malvik Skytterlag - 3 (M)

2

3

Robert Stornes

Nidaros Skytterlag - 5 (M)

4

5

Harald Denstad

Stjørdal Skytterlag - V55 (M)

6

7

8

9

10