Miniatyr

Arrangør: Sortland Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

10:00
Skive
1

Marius Hagen

Melbo Skytterlag - NU (M)

2

Daniel Hagen

Melbo Skytterlag - NU (M)

3

4

5

Rita Grønbeck

Sortland Skytterlag - 1 (K)

6

Frank Einar Hagen

Melbo Skytterlag - NV, Links (M)

10:35
Skive
1

Eilif Andersen

Sortland Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

3

Steinar Vollan

Dverberg Skytterlag - 2 (M)

4

Tove Mette Gammelmoe

Dverberg Skytterlag - 2 (K)

5

Mari Benjaminsen

Dverberg Skytterlag - 4 (K)

6

Jan Aksel Fredriksen

Dverberg Skytterlag - V55 (M)

11:10
Skive
1

August Fredriksen

Sortland Skytterlag - R (M)

2

Kristoffer Hermansen

Sortland Skytterlag - NU (M)

3

Rolf Harry Johansen

Trondenes Skytterlag - 4 (M)

4

5

6

Gunnar Olsen

Tretinddalen Skytterlag - V55, Links (M)

11:45
Skive
1

Bengt Bratland Nermark

Trondenes Skytterlag - 5 (M)

2

Espen Fredriksen

Sortland Skytterlag - 1 (M)

3

Jørn Dybdal Henriksen

Dverberg Skytterlag - R (M)

4

Aron Simonsen Johansen

Dverberg Skytterlag - NU (M)

5

Snorre Lyngra Søberg

Dverberg Skytterlag - NU (M)

6

Sander Dybdal Henriksen

Dverberg Skytterlag - NU, Links (M)

12:20
Skive
1

Henry Skogvang

Sortland Skytterlag - J (M)

2

Simon Wikman Kaarbø

Trondenes Skytterlag - NU (M)

3

Julie Annie Valle

Sortland Skytterlag - NU (K)

4

Dina Nermark

Trondenes Skytterlag - NU (K)

5

Celine Nermark

Trondenes Skytterlag - R (K)

6

Ane Nermark

Trondenes Skytterlag - R, Links (K)

12:55
Skive
1

Torfinn R Johnsen

Bø (Vesterålen) Skytterlag - 5 (M)

2

Stina Mari Rosales Kristensen

Bø (Vesterålen) Skytterlag - R (K)

3

Martin Rosales Kristensen

Bø (Vesterålen) Skytterlag - ER (M)

4

Henning Bakkejord-Johnsen

Bø (Vesterålen) Skytterlag - J (M)

5

Kurt-Arne Rabben

Bø (Vesterålen) Skytterlag - V55 (M)

6

Britt Elin W Rabben

Bø (Vesterålen) Skytterlag - 2 (K)

13:30
Skive
1

Ann-Kristin Pettersen

Bø (Vesterålen) Skytterlag - 1 (K)

2

Leon-Andre Pettersen

Bø (Vesterålen) Skytterlag - ER (M)

3

Marthe Jensen

Andenes Skytterlag - NU (K)

4

Mathias Mindor Strand

Sortland Skytterlag - R (M)

5

Dina Marie Enoksen Pettersen

Sortland Skytterlag - NU (K)

6

Tommy Jensen

Andenes Skytterlag - 1 (M)

14:05
Skive
1

2

3

4

5

6

Henrik Nikolaisen

Sortland Skytterlag - NU (M)

14:40
Skive
1

2

3

4

5

6

Jonas Halvorsen

Sortland Skytterlag - NU (M)