Piggtindstevnet 2020

Arrangør: Lakselvdal Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

09:00
Skive
1

Stein Are Nøstvik

Balsfjord Skytterlag - 3 (M)

2

Einar Hansen

Storfjord Skytterlag - V55 (M)

3

Trond Wingstad

Storfjord Skytterlag - V55 (M)

4

Cato Rognli

Storfjord Skytterlag - 4 (M)

5

Eivind Letto

Storfjord Skytterlag - 2 (M)

6

7

8

9

10

09:35
Skive
1

Truls Ringstad

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - R (M)

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

10:10
Skive
1

Stein Vidar Hansen

Sandnessund Skytterlag - ER (M)

2

Tor-Arne Hanssen

Tromsø Skytterlag - 4 (M)

3

Stig Anders J. Larsen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - 4 (M)

4

Oskar Erik Hansen

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - NV (M)

5

Birger Nyheim

Nedre Målselv Skytterlag - V55 (M)

6

Eva Sollie Nyheim

Nedre Målselv Skytterlag - 2 (K)

7

Hedda Astad Simonsen

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - NU (K)

8

Roy Håkstad

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - 4 (M)

9

Sofie Eriksen

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - NU (K)

10

Celine Pedersen

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - NU (K)

10:45
Skive
1

Henny Silkoset

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - EJ (K)

2

Knut Silkoset

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - 2 (M)

3

Erik Leander Mortensen

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - NU (M)

4

Leif-Martin Hauan

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - 1 (M)

5

Einar Nysted

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Johannes Fagerheim

Målselv Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Atalie Pedersen

Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag - 5 (K)

8

Aud Pedersen

Bjerkvik Skytterlag - 1 (K)

9

Roger Pedersen

Bjerkvik Skytterlag - V55 (M)

10

Arthur Nyland

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - V73, Links (M)

11:20
Skive
1

Tor Olav Gravrok

Målselv Skytterlag - 4 (M)

2

Svein-Erik Rognli

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

4

Olav Sletten

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Terje Rubbås

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

Solfrid Ramberg

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - 5 (K)

7

Truls Pedersen

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - 4 (M)

8

Odd Bjørnar Johansen

Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv Skytterlag - V65 (M)

9

Otto Vestheim

Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv Skytterlag - V73 (M)

10

Asbjørn Tveit

Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv Skytterlag - V55 (M)

11:55
Skive
1

Benjamin Nordmo Breivik

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - J (M)

2

Helmuth Larsen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Evald Andersen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - V65 (M)

4

Harald Gåre

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Einar Sollie

Nedre Målselv Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Susanne Storbakk

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - 1 (K)

7

Vilde Mosbergvik

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - ER (K)

8

Sindre Storbakk

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - 1 (M)

9

Hårik Frydenlund

Balsfjord Skytterlag - V73 (M)

10

Per Myhre

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - V55, Links (M)

12:30
Skive
1

Per Steinar Nordmo

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Sveinung Kvamme

Målselv Skytterlag - 5 (M)

3

Håvard Holmebukt

Nedre Målselv Skytterlag - 2 (M)

4

Emma - C. S. - Holmebukt

Nedre Målselv Skytterlag - J (K)

5

Harald Lundnes

Målselv Skytterlag - 5 (M)

6

Synne Lundnes

Målselv Skytterlag - ER (K)

7

Ulf Nylund

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Judith Camilla Andersen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - 4 (K)

9

Steinar Engstad

Skibotn Skytterlag - V55 (M)

10

Tom-Hugo Johansen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - 2 (M)

13:05
Skive
1

Torunn Schjelderup Håkstad

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - 4 (K)

2

Torinn Håkstad

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - EJ (K)

3

Rolf Larsen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - 4 (M)

4

Anne-Grethe Heggem

Balsfjord Skytterlag - 1 (K)

5

Morten Stenberg

Balsfjord Skytterlag - 1 (M)

6

Maren Galguften Lunsæter

Tromsø Skytterlag - 5 (K)

7

Klaus-Arne Olsen

Målselv Skytterlag - 5 (M)

8

Terje Olsen

Målselv Skytterlag - V73 (M)

9

Åsgeir Lingrasmo

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - V55 (M)

10

Njård W. Håkstad

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - J, Links (M)

13:40
Skive
1

Catarina-Isabel Kvande

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - NV (K)

2

Tor Jostein Jenssen

Bardu Skytterlag - 4 (M)

3

Knut Arne Blomseth

Målselv Skytterlag - 2 (M)

4

Hallgeir Myhre

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - V55 (M)

5

Idar Isaksen

Falken Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Eline Elvebø

Målselv Skytterlag - NU (K)

7

Arvid Eriksen

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - V55 (M)

8

Eivind Knutsen

Tromsø Skytterlag - V73 (M)

9

Dagfinn Skavdal

Tromsø Skytterlag - V65 (M)

10

Tore Thomassen

Tromsø Skytterlag - V73 (M)

14:15
Skive
1

Bjørn Toldnes

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - 4 (M)

2

Lars A. Nymo

Gisund Skytterlag - 4 (M)

3

Arvid Brandser

Gisund Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Bengt-Erik Hansen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - 4 (M)

5

Noah-Sebastian Kvande

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - ER (M)

6

Ivar Holm

Lyngen Skytterlag - V65 (M)

7

Odd Nilsen

Lyngen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Sigmund Olsen

Lyngen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

9

Tore Winje

Målselv Skytterlag - V55 (M)

10

Sturle Haugland

Bardu Skytterlag - V73 (M)

14:50
Skive
1

Sebastian Toldnes

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - 4 (M)

2

Kurt Tore Paulsen

Kvænangen Skytterlag - 2 (M)

3

Miriam Paulsen

Kvænangen Skytterlag - 3 (K)

4

Eva Rubbås-Risvik

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - 2 (K)

5

Kjell Nyrud

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - 2 (M)

6

Ole Jakob Olsen

Tromsø Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Bengt Johnsen

Målselv Skytterlag - V55 (M)

8

Torbjørn Aho

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - V55 (M)

9

Anne Gjengstø Aho

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - 2, Links (K)

10

Harald Liatun

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - V65, Links (M)

15:25
Skive
1

Viggo Hanssen

Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv Skytterlag - 2 (M)

2

Andrea Karoline Nikolaisen

Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv Skytterlag - NU (K)

3

Ida Sofie Nikolaisen

Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv Skytterlag - J (K)

4

Stein Hugo Berntsen

Målselv Skytterlag - V55 (M)

5

Per Ivar Emanuelsen

Tromsø Skytterlag - 4 (M)

6

Kjell Arild Høgda

Tromsø Skytterlag - 5 (M)

7

Anne Vedøy Nordmo

Målselv Skytterlag - 3 (K)

8

Kjetil Lillegård

Tromsø Skytterlag - 2 (M)

9

John Helge Steinnes

Storfjord Skytterlag - V55 (M)

10

Ragnhild Vedøy Nordmo

Målselv Skytterlag - ER (K)

16:00
Skive
1

2

Ann Elise Eriksen

Gisund Skytterlag - 2 (K)

3

Bernt Johan Bergum

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

5

Pål Fredriksen

Nedre Nordreisa Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Bjørnar Eriksen

Kvænangen Skytterlag - 4 (M)

7

8

Linda Mari Svartkjønnli Nygård

Storfjord Skytterlag - 2 (K)

9

Helge Nordmo

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - V55 (M)

10

16:35
Skive
1

Ingeborg Nina Nygaard

Bardu Skytterlag - 1 (K)

2

Nikolai Nygaard Takle

Bardu Skytterlag - NU (M)

3

4

Jeanette Guttormsen

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - 1 (K)

5

Noah Amadeus Guttormsen

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - R (M)

6

7

8

Børre Pedersen

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - 5 (M)

9

10

17:10
Skive
1

Isak Nygaard Takle

Bardu Skytterlag - R (M)

2

Jan-Kato U. Bjørnsund

Bardu Skytterlag - 4 (M)

3

Ståle Takle

Bardu Skytterlag - 3 (M)

4

5

6

Hans Emil Kiil

Storfjord Skytterlag - 2 (M)

7

8

9

Jan Ragnar Nordås

Bardu Skytterlag - 4 (M)

10

Åse Irene Nordås

Bardu Skytterlag - 2 (K)

17:45
Skive
1

Tony Rubbås Jacobsen

Målselv Skytterlag - 5 (M)

2

3

Tobias Ferdinand Rubbås

Målselv Skytterlag - J (M)

4

5

6

7

8

9

10