SM 15m

Arrangør: Oslo Østre Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

17:30
Skive
1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Lars Bugge

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - 5 (M)

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

18:10
Skive
1

2

Øivind Mørk

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

4

Nils Hovde

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Sebastian Sveum Hopmoen

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - J (M)

6

7

8

Simen Havik Samdal

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - R (M)

9

10

Petter Aabakken

Nordstrand Skytterlag - 2 (M)

11

12

Sverre Brovoll

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - 5 (M)

13

Lars Johan S. Hereid

Skarpskytten Skytterlag - 4 (M)

14

15

18:45
Skive
1

Birk Jan Oftedal

Østre Bærum Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Helge Lillekvelland

Nordstrand Skytterlag - V55 (M)

3

Sidsel Lillekvelland

Nordstrand Skytterlag - 5 (K)

4

Gustaf Allan Christer Malm

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - V55 (M)

5

Henrik Oppen

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - 5 (M)

6

Pål Tvedt

Nordstrand Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Arne Ånneland

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - V55 (M)

8

Per Kristian Nesse

Skarpskytten Skytterlag - 4 (M)

9

Knut Helgesen

Skarpskytten Skytterlag - V65 (M)

10

Dag Rasmussen

Nordstrand Skytterlag - 5 (M)

11

Lars Rasmus Sandvik

Nordstrand Skytterlag - 5 (M)

12

Knut Olav Olsen

Skarpskytten Skytterlag - 5 (M)

13

Bjarne Hammersvik Muri

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - 5 (M)

14

Karl G Rosenberger

Nordstrand Skytterlag - 1 (M)

15

Markus Aleksander Rosenberger

Nordstrand Skytterlag - NU (M)

19:20
Skive
1

Anne Sofie Grimstad

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - V55 (K)

2

Joakim Mortensen

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - 4 (M)

3

Amalie Mortensen Torbal

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - R (K)

4

Thea Olivia Grøvnes

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - ER (K)

5

Ingvald Orthe

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - J (M)

6

Jonas Ingebo

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - ER (M)

7

Karl Johan Olsen

Skarpskytten Skytterlag - 5 (M)

8

Simen Martinius Isene

Skarpskytten Skytterlag - R (M)

9

Inga Kvam

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - EJ (K)

10

Lars Johannes K. Olsen

Skarpskytten Skytterlag - R (M)

11

Henriette Isene

Skarpskytten Skytterlag - R (K)

12

Hans-Olav Erøy Lund

Skarpskytten Skytterlag - 2 (M)

13

Arne Johan Grøtting

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - V55 (M)

14

Jan-Erik Foss

Østre Bærum Skytterlag - V73 (M)

15

Kim Andre Korsmo

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - 4, Links (M)

20:00
Skive
1

Tobias Mortensen Torbal

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - EJ (M)

2

Hans Robert Gaarder

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - J (M)

3

Stian Stafsberg Klyve

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - EJ (M)

4

Simen Sanne

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - ER (M)

5

Hans O Kveli

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - V55 (M)

6

Morten Grøvnes

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - 1 (M)

7

Jonas Hofslund

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - EJ (M)

8

Sondre Ravnanger

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - 5 (M)

9

Eirik Kristiansen

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - 4 (M)

10

Eirik "I" Ahdell

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - 3 (M)

11

Ida Collett Sælør

Skarpskytten Skytterlag - 2 (K)

12

Gunstein Lauvrak

Nordstrand Skytterlag - 4 (M)

13

Per Arve Strømstad

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - 3 (M)

14

John Anders Ingebo

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - 1 (M)

15

Nils Kåre Midtflå

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - 5 (M)