Sarpsborgstevnet 2020

Arrangør: Sarpsborg Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

09:30
Skive
1

Andrea Solend

Spydeberg Skytterlag - ER (K)

2

3

Trond B. Johnsen

Hv-01 Oslofjord - HK416 (M)

4

Joakim Grambo Tangen

Degernes Skytterlag - J (M)

5

Harald Jensen

Lyngdal Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

7

8

9

10

Markus Solend

Spydeberg Skytterlag - J, Links (M)

10:10
Skive
1

Harald Buuer

Spydeberg Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

3

4

Arne Myrås

Eidsberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

6

Tuva Bakke

Viken (opland) Skytterlag - J (K)

7

8

9

10

10:50
Skive
1

Gunvald Tveita

Porsgrunds Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Thor Høgsveen

Porsgrunds Skytterlag - V65 (M)

3

Jan Elias Bjørnsen

Porsgrunds Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

4

Vidar Omslandseter

Porsgrunds Skytterlag - V65 (M)

5

Geir Arne Bjørnsen

Porsgrunds Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

6

Harald Englund

Søgne Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

8

Gunnar Torstein Olsen

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)

9

10

11:30
Skive
1

Niklas Mareno Hyllestad

Degernes Skytterlag - ER (M)

2

Jenny Olsen Ek

Fredrikstad Skytterlag - ER (K)

3

Kaja Elise Hyllestad

Degernes Skytterlag - J (K)

4

Jon Arne Eie

Kråkstad Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Leon Fosser

Degernes Skytterlag - J (M)

6

Kine Saksæther Andersen

Degernes Skytterlag - J (K)

7

Vegard Lunde

Degernes Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

8

Syver Lunde

Degernes Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

9

Maya Josephine Fosser

Degernes Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (K)

10

Adrian Gjerstad

Degernes Skytterlag - R, Links, Finkaliber (M)

12:10
Skive
1

Arne Palerud

Drangedal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Elias Furunes

Drangedal Skytterlag - ER (M)

3

Thea Cecilie Stang

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - ER, Finkaliber (K)

4

Sven Idland

Sem Skytterlag - V65 (M)

5

Mathilde Kindem Sundsaasen

Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - ER (K)

6

Odin Williksen Afdal

Kråkstad og Ski Skytterlag - J (M)

7

Sondre Nordahl Engeness

Sem Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (M)

8

Kristoffer Stang

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

9

Arne Hansen

Sem Skytterlag - V73, Links (M)

10

Sverre Fevang

Sem Skytterlag - V73, Links (M)

12:50
Skive
1

Heine Kleivkås

Kristiansand og Omegn Skytterlag - ER (M)

2

Linus Slevigen

Eidsberg Skytterlag - ER (M)

3

4

5

6

Øystein Moræus

Buer/kornsjø Skytterlag - V65 (M)

7

8

Per Torleiv Tveiten

Bykle Skyttarlag - V65 (M)

9

10

Mathias Klopp Norshus

Sem Skytterlag - ER (M)

13:30
Skive
1

Tuva Meluken

Blaker Skytterlag - ER (K)

2

3

Eirik Strøm

Blaker Skytterlag - ER (M)

4

Charlotte F Lund

Blaker Skytterlag - ER (K)

5

6

Emil Svärd

Skjeberg Skytterlag - ER (M)

7

8

9

Elias Rønneberg

Blaker Skytterlag - R (M)

10

Kristian Leret Haugan

Blaker Skytterlag - R (M)

14:10
Skive
1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

14:50
Skive
1

Stine Cecilie Bjerklund

Holla Skytterlag - EJ (K)

2

Erik Jødahl

Blaker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

4

5

Johan Martin Syversen

Eidsberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

7

Hans Heer

Eidsberg Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Knut Martin Bach Ørmen

Råde Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

9

John Flatby

Blaker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

10

Kåre Strøm

Blaker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

15:30
Skive
1

2

3

Magnus Dahl

Nøtterø Skytterlag - J, Finkaliber (M)

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

16:10
Skive
1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10