Samlagsmesterskap

Arrangør: Nittedal Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

08:45
Skive
1

Ketil Gundersen

Nittedal Skytterlag - 4 (M)

2

Ole Martin Tvetbråten

Nittedal Skytterlag - 3 (M)

3

Arnold Slåen

Rælingen Skytterlag - 5 (M)

4

Sindre Olafsen

Nittedal Skytterlag - 5 (M)

5

May-Helene Bengtson

Nittedal Skytterlag - EJ (K)

09:00
Skive
1

2

Odd Arne Samdal

Nittedal Skytterlag - 4 (M)

3

Sondre Nytun Nergård

Nittedal Skytterlag - 3 (M)

4

Knut Atle Sørskogen Stovner

Nittedal Skytterlag - 4 (M)

5

Lasse Johansen

Nittedal Skytterlag - 2 (M)

09:15
Skive
1

Knut Ola Halvorsen

Eidsvoll Verk Skytterlag - 4 (M)

2

Tore Martinussen

Skedsmo Skytterlag - 4 (M)

3

Ole Kr. Finnbråten

Skedsmo Skytterlag - 4 (M)

4

Kasper Kristoffersen

Skedsmo Skytterlag - 4 (M)

5

Edvard Hammersgård

Skedsmo Skytterlag - 3 (M)

09:30
Skive
1

2

Ragnar Henrik Hauer

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - 4 (M)

3

4

André Bjørseth

Steinsgård Skytterlag - 2 (M)

5

09:45
Skive
1

Knut Drognes

Raumnes Skytterlag - V55 (M)

2

Thomas Høgåsseter

Raumnes Skytterlag - 5 (M)

3

Tore Skryten

Raumnes Skytterlag - 4 (M)

4

Hanne Skarpodde

Blaker Skytterlag - 5 (K)

5

Arne Erik Nilsen

Raumnes Skytterlag - 4 (M)

10:00
Skive
1

Hege Ingrid Sydnes

Blaker Skytterlag - 2 (K)

2

Odd Ivar Sæther

Blaker Skytterlag - 4 (M)

3

Steinar Rudseter

Blaker Skytterlag - 5 (M)

4

Åse Marit Myrvang

Steinsgård Skytterlag - 5 (K)

5

Thomas Bråthen

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - 5 (M)

10:15
Skive
1

Kjell Aarskog

Blaker Skytterlag - 5 (M)

2

3

Odd Arne Tangen

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - 4 (M)

4

Irja Jødahl

Blaker Skytterlag - 3 (K)

5

10:30
Skive
1

Bjørn Vidar Teigen

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - 4 (M)

2

Ola Snortheim

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - V55 (M)

3

Øyvind Nitteberg

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - 5 (M)

4

Øyvind Haugen

Urskog Skytterlag - 5 (M)

5

Per-Åge Mortensen

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - V55 (M)

10:45
Skive
1

Anders Foss Hidemstrædet

Blaker Skytterlag - 4 (M)

2

Hege Jødahl

Blaker Skytterlag - 5 (K)

3

Ingar Bentstuen

Blaker Skytterlag - 3 (M)

4

Martin Qværnstrøm

Blaker Skytterlag - 5 (M)

5

11:00
Skive
1

Jan Rune Martinsen

Fet Skytterlag - 4 (M)

2

Ole Kasper Martinsen

Fet Skytterlag - 3 (M)

3

Terje Sletner

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - 3 (M)

4

Martin Enger

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - 2 (M)

5

Anders Oddevald Sletner

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - 4 (M)

11:15
Skive
1

Jon Granlund

Nannestad Skytterlag - 5 (M)

2

Nina Cecilie Granlund

Nannestad Skytterlag - 2 (K)

3

Stine Cecilie Granlund

Nannestad Skytterlag - 5 (K)

4

5

11:30
Skive
1

Mats André Hansen

Nannestad Skytterlag - 4 (M)

2

Mikael Hansen

Nannestad Skytterlag - 4 (M)

3

Lars David jr Øvrum

Nannestad Skytterlag - 5 (M)

4

Werner Seljevold

Nannestad Skytterlag - 4 (M)

5

Renate Strøm Hushagen

Nannestad Skytterlag - 3, Links (K)

11:45
Skive
1

Marius Gangnes

Søndre Høland Skytterlag - 4 (M)

2

Bjørn Lien

Eidsvoll Verk Skytterlag - V55 (M)

3

4

5

Jonas Kjone Husåsfallet

Skogbygden Skytterlag - 3 (M)

12:00
Skive
1

Trond Nygård

Nes/Hovind Skytterlag - V55 (M)

2

Espen Sandlie

Rælingen Skytterlag - 1 (M)

3

4

Johan Andresen

Urskog Skytterlag - V55 (M)

5

Rune Herje

Urskog Skytterlag - V55 (M)

12:15
Skive
1

Nils Nilssen

Rømskog Skytterlag - V55 (M)

2

Kennet Haugen

Rømskog Skytterlag - 2 (M)

3

Jørn Olsen

Rælingen Skytterlag - V55 (M)

4

5

Karl R. Hetland

Skedsmo Skytterlag - 4 (M)