Samlagsmesterskap finfelt

Arrangør: Gjerdrum Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

09:00
Skive
1

Christer Daltorp Lundberg

Høland/bjørkelangen Skytterlag - NU (M)

2

Halvor Clemet Daltorp

Høland/bjørkelangen Skytterlag - NU (M)

3

4

Arne Huser

Blaker Skytterlag - JEG (M)

5

Susanna Dewi de Voogd

Eidsvoll Verk Skytterlag - NV (K)

6

Siri-Anne de Voogd

Eidsvoll Verk Skytterlag - J (K)

7

Christian de Voogd

Eidsvoll Verk Skytterlag - R (M)

8

David Mathias Thulin Johansen

Eidsvoll Verk Skytterlag - R (M)

9

10

09:20
Skive
1

Kåre Lund

Blaker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Helene Olafsen

Nittedal Skytterlag - J (K)

3

Robert Miller

Nittedal Skytterlag - ER (M)

4

Eirik Nytun Nergård

Nittedal Skytterlag - NU (M)

5

6

7

Isak Paulsen

Nittedal Skytterlag - NU (M)

8

9

10

Enya Myrvold

Steinsgård Skytterlag - J (K)

09:40
Skive
1

Tuva Pedersen Smedsrudhagen

Raumnes Skytterlag - J (K)

2

Ole Marius Ingeborgrud

Raumnes Skytterlag - R (M)

3

Erik Jødahl

Blaker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

5

Kåre Strøm

Blaker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Helge Svarstad

Blaker Skytterlag - V65 (M)

7

8

9

10

Bjørn Christensen

Blaker Skytterlag - V65, Links (M)

10:00
Skive
1

Vegard Mytting

Sørum Skytterlag - J (M)

2

Johannes Gjerde

Sørum Skytterlag - ER (M)

3

Mats Svartangen

Sørum Skytterlag - J (M)

4

Tomas Adler Blakseth

Urskog Skytterlag - JEG (M)

5

Herman Tønsberg

Urskog Skytterlag - J (M)

6

Mikael Martinsen

Urskog Skytterlag - R (M)

7

Oda Kveiland Ruud

Urskog Skytterlag - ER (K)

8

Erlend Sørlie Hoel

Urskog Skytterlag - J (M)

9

10

Jon H. F. Bredesen

Eidsvoll Verk Skytterlag - V73 (M)

10:20
Skive
1

Hugo Aleksander Haneborg

Urskog Skytterlag - J (M)

2

Sindre Johann Haneborg

Urskog Skytterlag - ER (M)

3

Einar Hugo Haneborg

Urskog Skytterlag - JEG (M)

4

Simen Blakseth

Urskog Skytterlag - ER (M)

5

Sofie Kjone Husåsfallet

Skogbygden Skytterlag - J (K)

6

Eva Angela Bårdseng

Skogbygden Skytterlag - ER (K)

7

Marcus Bergsten

Skogbygden Skytterlag - ER (M)

8

Magnus Enger

Skogbygden Skytterlag - J (M)

9

Tobias Brinch van Santen

Rælingen Skytterlag - R (M)

10

Joachim Brinch van Santen

Rælingen Skytterlag - R (M)

10:40
Skive
1

Lucas Lund

Høland/bjørkelangen Skytterlag - NU (M)

2

Emil Lund

Høland/bjørkelangen Skytterlag - R (M)

3

Sander Fleischmann

Høland/bjørkelangen Skytterlag - J (M)

4

Svend Holtet

Høland/bjørkelangen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Arild Inge Nordby

Høland/bjørkelangen Skytterlag - NV (M)

6

Petter Å. Nordby

Høland/bjørkelangen Skytterlag - J (M)

7

Merete Enger

Setskog Skytterlag - ER (K)

8

Dina Marki Morttjernet

Høland/bjørkelangen Skytterlag - J (K)

9

Mina Fleischmann

Høland/bjørkelangen Skytterlag - ER (K)

10

Malin Stenerud

Høland/bjørkelangen Skytterlag - ER, Links (K)

11:00
Skive
1

Fredrik G. Kristiansen

Blaker Skytterlag - J (M)

2

Jenny R. Lund

Blaker Skytterlag - J (K)

3

Marius Granberg

Fet Skytterlag - J (M)

4

Dan Andre Lasseson-Korsviken

Fet Skytterlag - J (M)

5

Synnøve Berg

Blaker Skytterlag - R (K)

6

Håkon Foss Mathisen

Blaker Skytterlag - ER (M)

7

Sander Moland

Blaker Skytterlag - ER (M)

8

Eirik Strøm

Blaker Skytterlag - ER (M)

9

Charlotte F Lund

Blaker Skytterlag - R (K)

10

Kristian Martinsen

Fet Skytterlag - ER (M)

11:20
Skive
1

Knut Vincent Johansen

Fet Skytterlag - JEG (M)

2

Martin Vincent Nyhammer Johansen

Fet Skytterlag - NU (M)

3

Maren Helene Larsen

Nannestad Skytterlag - ER (K)

4

Kevin Weaas Nerlien

Nannestad Skytterlag - ER (M)

5

6

Carl Morten Boine

Haga Skytterlag - JEG (M)

7

Kristoffer Sundset

Nannestad Skytterlag - NU (M)

8

Alexander Slåttbråten

Nannestad Skytterlag - NU (M)

9

Viktoria Ødegård

Nannestad Skytterlag - J (K)

10

Sindre Winge

Nannestad Skytterlag - J (M)

11:40
Skive
1

Henrik N. Braathe

Gjerdrum Skytterlag - NU (M)

2

Joakim Stølan

Gjerdrum Skytterlag - NV (M)

3

Sondre Stølan

Gjerdrum Skytterlag - NU (M)

4

Olav Karlsen

Gjerdrum Skytterlag - NV (M)

5

Sondre Karlsen

Gjerdrum Skytterlag - NU (M)

6

Magnus H. Gauterud

Gjerdrum Skytterlag - NU (M)

7

Kevin Sanne

Gjerdrum Skytterlag - J (M)

8

Jens Skjefte

Lørenskog Skytterlag - V65 (M)

9

10

Vincent van der Velde

Skedsmo Skytterlag - ER (M)