Banestemne Øyfjell

Arrangør: Øyfjell Skyttarlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

11:00
Skive
1

Vetle Kaasa

Notodden Skytterlag - ER (M)

2

Åsne Kaasa

Notodden Skytterlag - J (K)

3

Erlend Liene Bakka

Notodden Skytterlag - ER (M)

4

Susann Bakken Kaasin

Notodden Skytterlag - ER (K)

5

Kenneth Bakken Kaasin

Notodden Skytterlag - R (M)

6

7

Rolf Borgen

Fyresdal Skyttarlag - V65 (M)

8

11:35
Skive
1

Ørjan Wergeland

Sauland Skytterlag - ER, Finkaliber (M)

2

Lars Eivind Hustveit

Sauherad Skytterlag - J (M)

3

Vetle M Loftsgarden

Rauland Skyttarlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

4

Caroline Eriksen Kisfoss

Sauherad Skytterlag - J (K)

5

Aanon Vasshus

Rauland Skyttarlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

6

Lars Fredrik H. Hansen

Sauherad Skytterlag - J (M)

7

Thea Rinde Oterkiil

Mælum Skytterlag - EJ (K)

8

Marius B. Svanlund

Sauherad Skytterlag - J (M)

12:10
Skive
1

Helge Rosland

Tørdal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Teodor Rosland

Tørdal Skytterlag - R (M)

3

Niri Kaasa

Bolkesjø Skytterlag - ER (M)

4

Ola Kaasa

Bolkesjø Skytterlag - ER (M)

5

Kristina Aas

Bolkesjø Skytterlag - NU (K)

6

Jan Underdahl

Notodden Skytterlag - V65 (M)

7

Thomas Breivik

Rauland Skyttarlag - J, Links (M)

8

Hedda Lohne Tveit

Tørdal Skytterlag - ER, Links (K)

12:45
Skive
1

Ingrid Helene Kittilsen

Lunde Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (K)

2

Dag Skarpodde

Drangedal Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Erling Evju

Øvre Bø Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Magnus Solbakken

Røldal Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

5

Halvor Værheim Øygarden

Lunde Skytterlag - R (M)

6

Daniel Kittilsen

Lunde Skytterlag - J (M)

7

Nils Åge Sandal

Røldal Skyttarlag - V65 (M)

8

Harald Hauge

Mælum Skytterlag - V73, Links (M)

13:20
Skive
1

Arne Palerud

Drangedal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Halvor Øyen

Sauland Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Vidar Ottren

Mælum Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Simen Tveit Kirkeby

Drangedal Skytterlag - ER (M)

5

Willy Krafft

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

7

Rolf Kittilsen

Lunde Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Olav Løkslid

Lunde Skytterlag - V73 (M)

13:55
Skive
1

Linnea Ovidie Holte Omnes

Drangedal Skytterlag - NU (K)

2

Leah Sætre Tufte

Drangedal Skytterlag - R (K)

3

Torbjørn Tørnes Naas

Drangedal Skytterlag - R (M)

4

Aud Inger Tørnes Naas

Drangedal Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (K)

5

Erling Hjallen

Kongsberg Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

Eirik Tørnes Vrålstad

Drangedal Skytterlag - J (M)

7

Anne-Lene Bakkeløkken

Sauland Skytterlag - J (K)

8

Torjus Furunes

Drangedal Skytterlag - NU (M)

14:30
Skive
1

Svein Christian Mathisen

Bamble Skytterlag - ER (M)

2

Tor Christian Mathisen

Bamble Skytterlag - J (M)

3

Tor Simen Rosenkilde Dahle

Tørdal Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

4

Mari Helen Rosenkilde Dahle

Tørdal Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (K)

5

Emma Marie Holte Omnes

Drangedal Skytterlag - NU (K)

6

Elias Furunes

Drangedal Skytterlag - ER (M)

7

Sunniva Tveitan

Drangedal Skytterlag - ER (K)

8

Anne Bisschop

Tørdal Skytterlag - NU (K)

15:05
Skive
1

Olav Seland

Gransherad og Heddal Skyttarlag - V65 (M)

2

Henrik Dorholt

Lunde Skytterlag - ER (M)

3

Maja Dorholt

Lunde Skytterlag - ER (K)

4

Stine Cecilie Bjerklund

Holla Skytterlag - J (K)

5

Jan Tore Rogn

Bamble Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

Vegard Kostveit

Rauland Skyttarlag - J (M)

7

Narve Fulsaas

Rollag og Veggli Skytterlag - V65 (M)

8

Bjørn Bakken

Siljan Skytterlag - V73 (M)

15:40
Skive
1

Espen Pedersen

Sauherad Skytterlag - NU (M)

2

Morten Ansgar Eriksen Kisfoss

Sauherad Skytterlag - NU (M)

3

4

5

6

7

8

16:15
Skive
1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8