Samlagsstemna Felt

Arrangør: Jondal Skyttarlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

08:30
Skive
1

2

3

4

5

6

09:15
Skive
1

Aamund Selsvik

Jondal Skyttarlag - R (M)

2

Lars Ketil Færevåg

Jondal Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

3

Torleif Storhaug

Jondal Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

4

Sverre Krutnes

Jondal Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

5

Kristine Solheim Wikane

Jondal Skyttarlag - ER (K)

6

Nils Lothe

Jondal Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

10:15
Skive
1

Olav Nesheim

Odda Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

2

3

Even Lund

Ullensvang Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

4

Ida Seljestad Kvestad

Folgefonn Skyttarlag - J (K)

5

Johannes Skaar Bakke

Hardanger Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

6

Arvid Steinsland

Hardanger Skyttarlag - V65 (M)

11:00
Skive
1

Sander Eide Aase

Hardanger Skyttarlag - J (M)

2

Arne Berge

Hardanger Skyttarlag - V65 (M)

3

Jonas Bjørke

Hardanger Skyttarlag - ER (M)

4

Celina Utskot Bråthun

Hardanger Skyttarlag - ER (K)

5

Arve E Kolltveit

Hardanger Skyttarlag - V65 (M)

6

Mathilde Nonås

Hardanger Skyttarlag - R (K)

11:45
Skive
1

Ella Måkestad

Hardanger Skyttarlag - NU (K)

2

Petter Kristiansen

Hardanger Skyttarlag - ER (M)

3

Harald Måge

Hardanger Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

4

Oddvar Steine

Hardanger Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

5

Kristian Uglehus

Hardanger Skyttarlag - V65 (M)

6

Steinar Vik

Hardanger Skyttarlag - V65, Links (M)

12:30
Skive
1

Torstein Lerfall Alvsåker

Jondal Skyttarlag - NU (M)

2

John Giseth Blomli

Granvin Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

3

Trygve Djuvsland

Vareld Skyttarlag - V65 (M)

4

Jostein Bjørke

Voss Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

5

Tuva Kristine Steensen Våge

Vareld Skyttarlag - ER (K)

6

Jan Åge Thingvoll

Vareld Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

13:15
Skive
1

Stian V. Gjuvsland

Vareld Skyttarlag - R (M)

2

Asle S. Haukenes

Vareld Skyttarlag - R (M)

3

Jørn S. Haukenes

Vareld Skyttarlag - R (M)

4

Eirik Skjelnes

Vareld Skyttarlag - R (M)

5

Tuva Lerfall Alvsåker

Jondal Skyttarlag - R, Links (K)

6

Sigve S. Haukenes

Vareld Skyttarlag - ER, Links (M)