Sandehallen 15m

Arrangør: Sande Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

09:00
Skive
1

Knut Bråthen

Kongsberg Skytterlag - V55 (M)

2

3

Ole Morten Ingesen

Nordre Modum Skytterlag - 3 (M)

4

5

Niri Kaasa

Bolkesjø Skytterlag - J (M)

6

Erlend Lindahl

Tyristrand Skytterlag - ER (M)

7

Irmelin Hovda

Tyristrand Skytterlag - ER (K)

8

Andreas Krogstad

Tyristrand Skytterlag - ER (M)

9

10

Aleksander Hovda

Tyristrand Skytterlag - NV (M)

11

12

Netta Irene Lindahl

Tyristrand Skytterlag - NU (K)

09:40
Skive
1

Espen Hansen Aspås

Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag - NV (M)

2

Sandra Aspås

Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag - NU (K)

3

Sebastian Knudsen

Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag - ER (M)

4

Magnus Berger Wear

Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag - ER (M)

5

Håvard Bye Midtbø

Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag - ER (M)

6

Daniel Ivar Brevik

Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag - J (M)

7

Noah Schaal Johansen

Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag - ER (M)

8

Erling Hjallen

Kongsberg Skytterlag - V65 (M)

9

10

Henning Hjallen

Kongsberg Skytterlag - J (M)

11

12

Magnar Molland

Sogndal Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

10:20
Skive
1

Rune Albjerk

Jondalen Skytterlag - 5 (M)

2

Nora Albjerk

Jondalen Skytterlag - ER (K)

3

4

Klavs Kjeldmand

Holmestrand og Omegn Skytterlag - 2 (M)

5

6

Helge Johansen

Sørkedalen Skytterlag - V65 (M)

7

8

Eskil Grøterud

Sigdal Skytterlag - J (M)

9

Gaute Grøterud

Sigdal Skytterlag - EJ (M)

10

11

Heidi Hansen

Sørkedalen Skytterlag - 4 (K)

12

11:00
Skive
1

Pål Gisle

Asker Skytterlag - 2 (M)

2

Anette Mahle Gisle

Asker Skytterlag - 1 (K)

3

Eirik Mahle Gisle

Asker Skytterlag - J (M)

4

Christoffer Engnæs Hansen

Sande Skytterlag - J (M)

5

Stian Engnæs Hansen

Sande Skytterlag - NV (M)

6

Tore Nerli Hansen

Sande Skytterlag - 2 (M)

7

Vegard Vasset

Sande Skytterlag - 2 (M)

8

9

Adrian Slevikmoen Rolfstad

Sigdal Skytterlag - R (M)

10

11

Henning Piskerud Endeberg

Sigdal Skytterlag - 4 (M)

12

11:40
Skive
1

Torunn Osbak Heiaas

Ski Skytterlag - 2 (K)

2

3

Emma Helene Heiaas

Ski Skytterlag - J (K)

4

5

Arvid Meek

Skarpskytten Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

7

Erling Grøterud

Sigdal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

8

9

Odin Williksen Afdal

Ski Skytterlag - J (M)

10

Mathilde Kindem Sundsaasen

Ski Skytterlag - J (K)

11

Isabella Vasset

Sande Skytterlag - R (K)

12

12:20
Skive
1

David Davidsen

Sande Skytterlag - 4 (M)

2

3

Johnny Helgesen

Skjeberg Skytterlag - V55 (M)

4

5

Harald Englund

Søgne Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

7

Harald Jensen

Lyngdal Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

9

Karsten Valand

Grindølen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

10

11

Ivar Fjeldberg

Asker Skytterlag - V55 (M)

12

13:00
Skive
1

Sindre Johann Haneborg

Urskog Skytterlag - J (M)

2

3

Bjørn Egil Hansen

Nøtterø Skytterlag - 4 (M)

4

5

May Lise Aas

Bolkesjø Skytterlag - V55 (K)

6

7

Jan Ekstrøm

Sem Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

9

Martin Berg

Riflen/Skoger Skytterlag - R (M)

10

Fredrik Berg

Riflen/Skoger Skytterlag - J (M)

11

Daniel Berg

Riflen/Skoger Skytterlag - 2 (M)

12

13:40
Skive
1

Svein H. Myhre

Tyristrand Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

3

Odd Kolsrud

Begnadalen Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

4

5

Hallvard Grette

Rollag og Veggli Skytterlag - 4 (M)

6

7

Vidar Gaarder

Rollag og Veggli Skytterlag - 5 (M)

8

9

Kristoffer Grette

Rollag og Veggli Skytterlag - 4 (M)

10

11

Bjørnar Kjønstad Halvorsen

Flesberg Skytterlag - EJ (M)

12

14:20
Skive
1

Bjørn Roar Hagavold

Stjernen Skytterlag - 5 (M)

2

Eirill Ulberg Hagavold

Stjernen Skytterlag - J (K)

3

Ida Ulberg Hagavold

Stjernen Skytterlag - ER (K)

4

Trym Ovenstad

Asker Skytterlag - R (M)

5

Hans Edvard Ovenstad

Asker Skytterlag - 2 (M)

6

7

Lars Næprud

Lillehammer Skytterlag - 5 (M)

8

9

Andreas Hustuft Aadne

Styrvoll Skytterlag - 5 (M)

10

11

Bjørn Enerud

Sande Skytterlag - 4 (M)

12

15:00
Skive
1

Dagrun Laugerud Skaug

Jondalen Skytterlag - ER (K)

2

3

Tonje Wehn Ødegård

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - 5 (K)

4

5

Annbjørg Laugerud Skaug

Jondalen Skytterlag - EJ (K)

6

7

Sondre Nordahl Engeness

Sem Skytterlag - 1 (M)

8

9

Ketil Sundal

Nordstrand Skytterlag - 4 (M)

10

Inga Marie Hanserud

Jondalen Skytterlag - J (K)

11

Andreas Kjønstad Halvorsen

Flesberg Skytterlag - ER (M)

12

Tor Vetle Hanserud

Jondalen Skytterlag - 3 (M)