75 Års Jubileumsstevne

Arrangør: Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

10:30
Skive
1

2

3

4

Jan Tonheim

Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

5

6

Roald Espevoll

Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

7

8

9

10

Maureen Moore

Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag - V65 (K)

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

Kjell Fredriksen

Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

20

11:10
Skive
1

Alf Høysæter

Tysse Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

2

3

Eyvind Bjørsvik

Askøy Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

5

6

Samson Bakke

Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

7

8

Per Eikestad

Tysse Skyttarlag - V55 (M)

9

10

John Giseth Blomli

Granvin Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

11

12

Asbjørn Hestad

Hardanger Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

13

14

15

16

17

18

Einar Garvik

Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

19

20

Tor Egil Gjerde

Os Skyttarlag - V55 (M)

18:00
Skive
1

Svein Gunnar Bolstad

Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag - 4 (M)

2

Jorunn Ospedal Vallestad

Aurland Skyttarlag - 4 (K)

3

Trygve Djuvsland

Vareld Skyttarlag - V65 (M)

4

5

Knut Skjelbreid

Hålandsdal/Eikelandsfjorden Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Reidar Dahle

Os Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

7

Ole Martin Drangsholt Rasch

Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag - 3 (M)

8

Arne Engevik

Stord Skytterlag - 5 (M)

9

Jostein Haukås

Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag - V65 (M)

10

Håvard Nilsen Thorhus

Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag - NU (M)

11

Emilie Nilsen Thorhus

Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag - NU (K)

12

Marte Eline Havre

Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag - 3 (K)

13

Helene Halland

Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag - ER (K)

14

Kjell Bøe Bjørgum

Aurland Skyttarlag - 5 (M)

15

Nils Thomas Valand

Aurland Skyttarlag - 5 (M)

16

Torjus Landøy

Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag - NU (M)

17

Eira Sofie Svor

Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag - NU (K)

18

Mina Marie Evensen

Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag - NU (K)

19

Elise Haveland

Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag - NU (K)

20

Daniel Alexander Bergstrøm

Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag - NU (M)

18:40
Skive
1

Egil Bjørkedal

Sartor Skyttarlag - V55 (M)

2

Anita Bjørkedal

Sartor Skyttarlag - 5 (K)

3

Hilde Anita M Bjørkedal

Sartor Skyttarlag - 2 (K)

4

Tore Egil Halse

Halsa (Nordmør) Skytterlag - 5 (M)

5

Øystein Matre

Haugesund og Sveio Skyttarlag - 5 (M)

6

7

Sigbjørn Vik

Fana Skyttarlag - V55 (M)

8

Oddlaug Ellingsen Årskaug

Oppedal/Brekke Skyttarlag - 5 (K)

9

Geir Inge Nedrebø

Bergen Skytterlag - V55 (M)

10

Magne Strømme

Bergen Skytterlag - V55 (M)

11

Lars Reme

Bergen Skytterlag - V55 (M)

12

Tore Andreassen

Bergen Skytterlag - 2, Links (M)

13

Stig Andre Lilleheil

Bergen Skytterlag - 2 (M)

14

Andreas Byrknes Lilleheil

Bergen Skytterlag - J (M)

15

Atle Håtuft

Meland Skyttarlag - V55 (M)

16

Ståle Røyseth

Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag - 2 (M)

17

Egil Time

Time Skytterlag - V55 (M)

18

Helene Johansen Vikøren

Farnes Skyttarlag - 5 (K)

19

Arne Kjelby

Bergen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

20

Frode Eliassen

Askøy Skytterlag - V55 (M)