Hopp direkte til innhold

Hopp direkte til Søk

www.dfs.no
Landsskytterstevnet
LS 2014 - 1.-8. august - Sandnes

Skytterprinser

Skytterprinser gjennom tidene:

År

Navn/Skytterlag

Poeng

2013 Rune Vandevjen Olsen, Nord-Odal 346
2012 Ole Kristian Bryhn, Røyken og Hurum 346
2011 Gunnar Halbjørhus, Hemsedal 346
2010 Odd Arne Brekne, Lyngdal 347
2009 Espen Berg-Knutsen, Nordstrand 346
2008 Odd Arne Brekne, Lyngdal 346
2007 Jørgen Andersen, Hommelvik 347
2006 Kine Gjerstad Eide, Seim 346
2005 Tor Arnfinn Homme, Iveland 345
2004 Hans Bakken, Stallvik 347
2003 Tor-Erik Fossli, Målselv 346
2002 Ola Tore Dokken, Nordre Land 346
2001 Hans Bakken, Stallvik 346
2000 Jøran Meås, Bodø Østre 345
1999 Arnt Erik Aune, Beiarn 346
1998 Geir Magne Rolland, Åsane/Hordvik 347
1997 Arild Røyseth, Åsane/Hordvik 345
1996 Anders E. Gusdal, Imenes 345
1995 Jon Roti, Aurland 344
1994 John Olav Ågotnes, Fana 343
1993 Morten Øystein Rudi, Ringebu og Fåvang 346
1992 Roar Lillebo, Tynset 342
1991 Øyvind Sirevaag, Stavanger  343
1990 Arild Jønsson, Torsnes  345
1989 Magne Landrø, Oslo Østre  344
1988 Kai Gjølberg, Andebu  341
1987 Trond Bråten, Nord-Odal  338
1986 Kristi Haug, Riflen/Skoger 339
1985 Narve Nesset, Ørlendingen  339
1984 Arild Røyseth, Åsane/Hordvik  340
1983 Edvin Aamot, Svorkmo  339
1982 Kåre Høitomt, Nordre Land  338
1981 Bjørn Solberg, Nordre Land 339
1980 Henrik Døhl, Nordre Land  336
1979 Steinar Lunde, Rælingen  338
1978 Karstein Skundberg, Løiten  338
1977 Lars Hallvard Ese, Balestrand  336
1976 Ola Kristiansen, Strand  339
1975 Rolf Mannigel, Laksevåg  336
1974 Even Lund, Ringøy 338
1973 Olav Medås, Granvin  333
1972 Kjell Kr. Rike, Evje  333
1971 Dag Storhaug, Porsgrunn  333
1970 Hallvard Stormoen, Oslo  329
1969 Hans Walløe, Nordstrand  332
1968 Jon Istad, Voss  331
1967 Arne Strendo, Hadding  328
1966 Trygve Kjetså, Evje  328
1965 Gunnar Lybeck, Ø. Toten  326
1964 Finn Amundsen, Oslo Østre  330
1963 Magne Landrø, Oslo Østre  331
1962 Eivind Modig, Elverum  330
1961 Stanley Kvamme, Bergen Nordre  323
1960 Stanley Kvamme, Bergen Nordre  325
1959 Thoralf Brekke, Slagen  322
1958 Odd Sannes, Oslo Ø.  322
1957 Magne Strand, Valsøyfjord  322
1956 Jens Fredbo, Grue  274
1955 Lorents I. Sklet, Grong  280
1954 Odd Knarbakk, Nidaros  274
1953 Olav Medås, Granvin  272
1952 Ola H. Gimse, Trondheim  274
1951 Ivar Renmælmo, Kirkesdalen  274
1950 Johan Hunæs, Oslo Ø. 268
1949 Trygve O. Skarra, Fiskum 267
1948 Ola H. Gimse, Trondheim 268
1947 Harald Skjelland, Andebu 269
1946 Johan Jøraas, Skogn 259